Plemiona Europy
Twórcy:
Philip KochReżyseria:
Philip KochZdjęcia:
Christian ReinMuzyka:
Clinton ShorterObsada:
Henriette Confurius, Oliver Masucci, David Ali Rashed, Emilio Sakraya, Melika Foroutan, Robert Finster, Ana Ularu, Lukáš Novotný, Benjamin Sadler, James Faulkner, Johann Myers (więcej)VOD (1)
Opisy(1)
Kiano faces a shocking rival at his Boj. General Cameron's bid for peace with the Crows takes a tragic turn. The Cube leads Elja and Moses to a portal. (Netflix)
Obsada
Henriette Confurius
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Tannbach (2015) (serial)
Die Wölfe (2009) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Oliver Masucci
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Dark (2017) (serial)
4 Blocks (2017) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
David Ali Rashed
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Emilio Sakraya
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
4 Blocks (2017) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Warrior Nun (2020) (serial)
Melika Foroutan
Iran
Najlepsze seriale:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (serial)
Robert Finster
Austria
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Freud (2020) (serial)
Die Toten vom Bodensee (2014) (serial)
Ana Ularu
Rumunia
Najlepsze seriale:
Jack Ryan (2018) (serial)
Rodzina Borgiów (2011) (serial)
Spy/Master (2023) (serial)
Lukáš Novotný
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Ohnivý kuře (2016) (serial)
Benjamin Sadler
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Wojna i pokój (2007) (serial)
Pokonani (2020) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
James Faulkner
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Gra o tron (2011) (serial)
Downton Abbey (2010) (serial)
Ja, Klaudiusz (1976) (serial)
Johann Myers
Najlepsze seriale:
Czarne lustro (2011) (serial)
Luther (2010) (serial)
State of Play (2003) (serial)
Sebastian Blomberg
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (serial)
Maximilian: Das Spiel von Macht und Liebe (2017) (serial)
Die neue Zeit (2019) (serial)
Yemi Akinyemi
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Ordinace v růžové zahradě (2005) (serial)
Alain Blazevic
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Tropiciel (2013) (serial)
Eugene Boateng
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (serial)
Um Himmels Willen (2002) (serial)
David Bowles
Najlepsze seriale:
Dabing Street (2018) (serial)
Carnival Row (2019) (serial)
Pokonani (2020) (serial)
Jordan Haj
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
1864 (2014) (serial)
Aż po uszy (2014) (serial)
Extraktoři (2023) (serial)
Robert Maaser
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Sense8 (2015) (serial)
Barbarzyńcy (2020) (serial)
Der Palast (2021) (serial)
Sami Nasser
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
4 Blocks (2017) (serial)
The Team (2015) (serial)
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
Patrick Pinheiro
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Plemiona Europy (2021) (serial)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (serial)
SOKO Stuttgart (2009) (serial)