Odcinki(22)
-
The Future of Law Enforcement (E01)
-
Prime Suspect (E02)
-
Trouble in Delta City (E03)
-
Officer Missing (E04)
-
What Money Can't Buy (E05)
-
Ghosts of War (E06)
-
Zone Five (E07)
-
Provision 22 (E08)
-
Faces of Eve (E09)
-
When Justice Fails (E10)
-
The Human Factor (E11)
-
Inside Crime (E12)
-
Robocop vs. Commander Cash (E13)
-
Illusions (E14)
-
The Tin Man (E15)
-
Sisters in Crime (E16)
-
Heartbreakers (E17)
-
Mother's Day (E18)
-
Nano (E19)
-
Corporate Raiders (E20)
-
Midnight Minus One (E21)
-
Public Enemies (E22)
Opisy(1)
Alex Murphy is Robocop, a cybernetic policeman. A creation of a vast corporation, he fights crime and occasional corporate conspiracy in the near-future of Old Detroit. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
Obsada
James Gallanders
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Queer as Folk (2000) (serial)
Resident Alien (2021) (serial)
Klan Kennedych (2011) (serial)
Scott Colomby
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Streets of San Francisco (1972) (serial)
Baa Baa Black Sheep (1976) (serial)
Gabriel's Fire (1990) (serial)
Tom Melissis
Najlepsze seriale:
Flashpoint (2008) (serial)
The Last Don (1997) (serial)
Code Name: Eternity (1999) (serial)
Jane Luk
Najlepsze seriale:
Ania, nie Anna (2017) (serial)
Queer as Folk (2000) (serial)
Opowieść podręcznej (2017) (serial)
Roy T. Anderson
Najlepsze seriale:
Wybrani (2011) (serial)
Time After Time (2017) (serial)
Earth: Final Conflict (1997) (serial)
Jackie Richardson
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Traders (1996) (serial)
Road to Avonlea (1990) (serial)
Reacher (2022) (serial)
Richard Binsley
Najlepsze seriale:
The Comey Rule (2020) (serial)
Redwall (1999) (serial)
Tales from the Cryptkeeper (1993) (serial)
Ian D. Clark
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Ania, nie Anna (2017) (serial)
Traders (1996) (serial)
Carmilla (2014) (serial)
Bruce Hunter
Najlepsze seriale:
W garniturach (2011) (serial)
The Umbrella Academy (2019) (serial)
Schitt's Creek (2015) (serial)
Juan Chioran
Argentyna
Najlepsze seriale:
The What a Cartoon Show (1995) (serial)
Traders (1996) (serial)
Queer as Folk (2000) (serial)
Chris Kennedy
Najlepsze seriale:
Robocop (1994) (serial)
Jack Langedijk
Najlepsze seriale:
Playmakers (2003) (serial)
The Adventures of Sinbad (1996) (serial)
Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996) (serial)
Patrick McKenna
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Playmakers (2003) (serial)
Traders (1996) (serial)
Po tamtej stronie (1995) (serial)
Neil Crone
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Detektyw Monk (2002) (serial)
Wirus (2014) (serial)
World of Quest (2008) (serial)
Jonathan Scarfe
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Bosch (2014) (serial)
Into the West (2005) (serial)
Strange Luck (1995) (serial)
Patrick Gallagher
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Niebieskooki samuraj (2023) (serial)
W garniturach (2011) (serial)
Battlestar Galactica (2004) (serial)
Calvin Jung (m.a.)
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Jak poznałem waszą matkę (2005) (serial)
Ostatni prawdziwy mężczyzna (2011) (serial)
Babilon 5 (1993) (serial)
Paul McCrane (m.a.)
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Offer (2022) (serial)
Z Ziemi na Księżyc (1998) (serial)
Świat według Ludwiczka (1995) (serial)
Kurtwood Smith (m.a.)
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rick i Morty (2013) (serial)
Dr House (2004) (serial)
W garniturach (2011) (serial)
Ray Wise (m.a.)
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Fargo (2014) (serial)
Miasteczko Twin Peaks (1990) (serial) - aktor, m.a.
Jak poznałem waszą matkę (2005) (serial)