Reżyseria:
Yoon-jeong LeeScenariusz:
Nam-hee KimOdcinki(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Opisy(1)
In this adaptation of a popular webtoon, a poor student trying to navigate college life gains the attention of a wealthy upperclassman with a dark side. (Netflix)
Obsada
Hae-jin Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (serial)
Nappeun nyeoseokdeul (2014) (serial)
Jigeumbuteo Syotaim! (2022) (serial)
Go-eun Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Yumieui Sepodeul (2021) (serial)
Trzy małe kobietki (2022) (serial)
Kang-joon Seo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gajogkkili wae ilae (2014) (serial)
Neodo inganini (2018) (serial)
Nassiga jonghmyeon chatagagesseoyo (2020) (serial)
Seong-kyeong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (serial)
Nangmandagteo Kimsaboo (2016) (serial)
Joo-hyeok Nam
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (serial)
Dwadzieścia pięć i dwadzieścia jeden (2022) (serial)
Bijillante (2023) (serial)
Min-ji Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Chijeuindeoteulaeb (2016) (serial)
Naeidneun gangnammiin (2018) (serial)
Namjaga saranghal ddae (2013) (serial)
Seok-jeong Hwang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Ibeon saengeun cheoeumira (2017) (serial)
Bimil (2013) (serial)
Kil-kang An
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Gumihodyeon (2020) (serial)
Iljimae (2008) (serial)
Bok-in Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seutobeuligeu (2019) (serial)
Geuraeseo naneun antlpaengwa gyeolhonhaessda (2021) (serial)
Susanghan pateuneo (2017) (serial)
Byung-ho Son
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
49il (2011) (serial)
Jin-geun Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
60il, jijeongsaengjonja (2019) (serial)
Atena : jeonjaengui yeosin (2010) (serial)
Hwanghuui pumgyeok (2018) (serial)
Soo-jang Baek
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Goohaejwo (2017) (serial)
Chijeuindeoteulaeb (2016) (serial)
Hee-chan Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Hakgyo 2017 (2017) (serial)
Peurodyusa (2015) (serial)
Chijeuindeoteulaeb (2016) (serial)
Yoon-ho Ji
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Shineui (2012) (serial)
Gogyocheosewang (2014) (serial)
Chijeuindeoteulaeb (2016) (serial)
Hye-ji Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Geombeobnamnyeo (2018) (serial)
Chijeuindeoteulaeb (2016) (serial)
Maboyi (2012) (serial)
Hee-joon Oh
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Minami shineyo (2009) (serial)
Neodo inganini (2018) (serial)
Shinui sunmool - 14il (2014) (serial)
Ki-bang Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Komapseumnida (2007) (serial)
Gugaui seo (2013) (serial)
Kgotboda namja (2009) (serial)
Ji-yoon Moon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Big (2012) (serial)
Iljimae (2008) (serial)
Yeokdo yojeong kimbokjoo (2016) (serial)
Joo-young Cha
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gireumjin mello (2018) (serial)
Gureumi geurin dalbit (2016) (serial)
Chijeuindeoteulaeb (2016) (serial)
Min-sang Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Sinibsagwan guhaeryeong (2019) (serial)