Reżyseria:
Choong-hwan OhScenariusz:
Hye-ryeon ParkOdcinki(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Opisy(1)
Burdened with visions of the future in their dreams, a young woman and two men try to prevent horrible events before they actually happen. (Netflix)
Obsada
Jong-seok Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Saeui chanmi (2018) (serial)
Suzy Bae
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (serial)
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Gugaui seo (2013) (serial)
Hae-in Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Sang-yeob Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Midas (2011) (serial)
Sesang eodiedo eobneun chakhan namja (2012) (serial)
Sung-hee Ko
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Madeo (2018) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Hologramowa miłość (2020) (serial)
Jae-ha Shin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Seulgiroun gambbangseanghal (2017) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Peiji teoneo (2016) (serial)
Won-hae Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sigeuneol (2016) (serial)
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (serial)
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Young-hee Hwang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Jin-joo Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Pooreun badaui junsul (2016) (serial)
Namjachingoo (2018) (serial)
Seong-wook Min
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Pinokio (2014) (serial)
Arangsaddojeon (2012) (serial)
So-hyeon Kim
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Jeppangwang Kim Tak Goo (2010) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Min-jae Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Won-yeong Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Hwarang (2016) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
SKY kaeseul (2018) (serial)
Da-reum Nam
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dong Yi (2010) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Seong-kyeong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Gwaenchana, sarangiya (2014) (serial)
Nangmandagteo Kimsaboo (2016) (serial)
Ye-jin Pyo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Taxi Driver (2021) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Ssam maiwei (2017) (serial)
Eun-jeong Shin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Misaeng (2014) (serial)
Shineui (2012) (serial)
Da-ye Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Yiootjib kkotminam (2013) (serial)
Akmongseonsaeng (2016) (serial)
Yong-hyeon Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (serial)
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Hoe-hyeon Yeo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dangsini jamdeun (2017) (serial)
Pinokio (2014) (serial)
Dakteoseu (2016) (serial)