Stany Zjednoczone,
2003, 120 min
Reżyseria:
Robert DornhelmScenariusz:
Stanley WeiserMuzyka:
Harald KloserObsada:
James Woods, Penelope Ann Miller, Michelle Nolden, John Bourgeois, Maxim Roy, Michael Woods, Vlasta Vrana, Ted Whittall, Francis X. McCarthy (więcej)Obsada
James Woods
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Kasyno (1995)
Dawno temu w Ameryce (1984)
The Gift of Love (1978) (film telewizyjny)
Penelope Ann Miller
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Przebudzenia (1990)
Życie Carlita (1993)
Chaplin (1992)
Michelle Nolden
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
A Nero Wolfe Mystery (2000) (serial)
Red (2010)
Zaklęci w czasie (2009)
John Bourgeois
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Ale jazda! (2002)
The Comey Rule (2020) (serial)
Searching for Bobby Fischer (1993)
Maxim Roy
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Adam´s Wall (2008)
Switch (2011)
Upadek amerykańskiego imperium (2018)
Michael Woods
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Hatfields & McCoys: Wojna klanów (2012) (serial)
War and Remembrance (1988) (serial)
Lady Beware (1987)
Vlasta Vrana
Norwegia
Najlepsze filmy:
Apartament (2004)
Eye of the Wolf (1995) (film telewizyjny)
Matka noc (1996)
Ted Whittall
Najlepsze filmy:
Big Time Movie (2012) (film telewizyjny)
Apartament (2004)
The Assignment (1997)
Francis X. McCarthy
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (serial)
Interstellar (2014)
Umarli nie potrzebują pledu (1982)
Richard Jutras
Najlepsze filmy:
The Twentieth Century (2019)
The Education of Little Tree (1997)
Apartament (2004)
Kirsten Bishop
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Częstotliwość (2000)
The Interrogation of Michael Crowe (2002) (film telewizyjny)
Dreszcze (1975)
Arthur Grosser
Najlepsze filmy:
Świat według Barneya (2010)
Dreszcze (1975)
The Boy in Blue (1986)
Jack Langedijk
Najlepsze filmy:
The Call of the Wild: Dog of the Yukon (1997) (film telewizyjny)
Bonanno: A Godfather's Story (1999) (film telewizyjny)
The Grid (2004) (serial)
Mariah Inger
Najlepsze filmy:
Przyjaciele (2006)
Suma wszystkich strachów (2002)
Meandry świadomości (2000)