Zdjęcia:
Денис ПановMuzyka:
Ivan KanaevObsada:
Dmitri Nazarov, Yelena Podkaminskaya, Mark Bogatyryov, Dmitriy Nagiev, Valeriya Fedorovich, Viktor Khorinyak, Ольга Кузьмина, Sergey Lavygin (więcej)Odcinki(20)
-
Episode 1 (S03E01)
-
Episode 2 (S03E02)
-
Episode 3 (S03E03)
-
Episode 4 (S03E04)
-
Episode 5 (S03E05)
-
Episode 6 (S03E06)
-
Episode 7 (S03E07)
-
Episode 8 (S03E08)
-
Episode 9 (S03E09)
-
Episode 10 (S03E10)
-
Episode 11 (S03E11)
-
Episode 12 (S03E12)
-
Episode 13 (S03E13)
-
Episode 14 (S03E14)
-
Episode 15 (S03E15)
-
Episode 16 (S03E16)
-
Episode 17 (S03E17)
-
Episode 18 (S03E18)
-
Episode 19 (S03E19)
-
Episode 20 (S03E20)
Obsada
Dmitri Nazarov
Związek Radziecki
Yelena Podkaminskaya
Związek Radziecki
Mark Bogatyryov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Katarzyna Wielka (2015) (serial)
Dmitriy Nagiev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Valeriya Fedorovich
Rosja
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Viktor Khorinyak
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Ольга Кузьмина
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Sergey Lavygin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Mikhail Tarabukin
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Никита Тарасов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Mariya Gorban
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Andrey Burkovskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Chorošij čelovek (2020) (serial)
Yuliya Takshina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Konstantin Chepurin
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Aleksandr Ilin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Irina Temicheva
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Olga Zaytseva
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Natalya Korennaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuchňa (2012) (serial)
Sergey Sosnovskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Metod (2015) (serial)
Lepsi niż my (2018) (serial)