Allein gegen die Zeit - Season 1 (2010) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Ceylan YildirimZdjęcia:
Felix CramerObsada:
Timon Wloka, Janina Fautz, Peter Lohmeyer, Oliver Wnuk, Alwara Höfels, Ruby O. Fee, Tim Wilde, Eralp Uzun, Ugur Ekeroglu, Timmi Trinks, Augustin Kramann, Anika Mauer, Conrad F. Geyer, Emily Behr (więcej)Obsada
Timon Wloka
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serial)
Janina Fautz
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Das Geheimnis des Totenwaldes (2020) (serial)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serial)
Peter Lohmeyer
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Oliver Wnuk
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Stromberg (2004) (serial)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (serial)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Alwara Höfels
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Der Tatortreiniger (2011) (serial)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Ruby O. Fee
Kostaryka
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Morden im Norden (2012) (serial)
Tim Wilde
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Deutschland (2015) (serial)
Luden (2023) (serial)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (serial)
Eralp Uzun
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serial)
Kobra - Oddział specjalny (1996) (serial)
Ugur Ekeroglu
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (serial)
Timmi Trinks
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (serial)
Hubert und Staller (2011) (serial)
Augustin Kramann
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serial)
Die Cleveren (1998) (serial)
Anika Mauer
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Ørnen (2004) (serial)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
GSG 9 (2007) (serial)
Conrad F. Geyer
Najlepsze seriale:
Speer und er (2005) (serial)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (serial)
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Emily Behr
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Der Puma - Kämpfer mit Herz (2000) (serial)
Abschnitt 40 (2001) (serial)
Henrik Zimmermann
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (serial)
Liebe am Fjord (2010) (serial)
Shalin-Tanita Rogall
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (serial)
HeliCops - Einsatz über Berlin (1998) (serial)
Sascha Chmelensky
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (serial)
Alexandra Weis
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Dorian Brunz
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)
Schloss Einstein (1998) (serial)
Rosamunde Pilcher (1993) (serial)
Jan Jakob Müller
Najlepsze seriale:
Allein gegen die Zeit (2010) (serial)