Basilisk: Kóga ninpó čó - Óka ninpó čó (2018) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Junji NishimuraZdjęcia:
Tadashi KitaokaMuzyka:
Gō SakabeObsada:
Tasuku Hatanaka, Inori Minase, Katsuhiro Tokuishi, Fukushi Ochiai, Mitsuhiro Ichiki, Shin'ichirō Miki, Saori Hayami, Reina Ueda, Ayane Sakura, Kaori Nazuka, Takaya Hashi, Toshiyuki Toyonaga (więcej)Opisy(1)
Hachirou is determined to slay Joujin and his Joujinshuu, but Joujin has deeper plans for the Lord of Suruga than he'd thought. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Tasuku Hatanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Ping Pong The Animation (2014) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Inori Minase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (serial)
Katsuhiro Tokuishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Juru Camp (2018) (serial)
Basilisk: Kóga ninpó čó (2005) (serial)
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (serial)
Fukushi Ochiai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Mitsuhiro Ichiki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Saori Hayami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Reina Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Ayane Sakura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Kaori Nazuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Takaya Hashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Toshiyuki Toyonaga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
Umeji Sasaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Claymore (2007) (serial)
Kenji Hamada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Yū Okano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Mugihito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Kazuhiro Fusegawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Masaya Fukunishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (serial)