Místo zločinu Ostrava
Reżyseria:
Dan WlodarczykScenariusz:
Martin BezouškaZdjęcia:
Asen ŠopovMuzyka:
Juraj DobrakovObsada:
Pavla Beretová, Stanislav Majer, Karel Dobrý, Pavel Kříž, Štěpán Kozub, Lukáš Melník, Bořek Slezáček, Vítězslav Jandák, Sarah Haváčová, Halina Paseková, Mariusz Drężek, Paweł Ferens (więcej)Obsada
Pavla Beretová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Okresní přebor (2010) (serial)
W cieniu (2018) (serial)
Stanislav Majer
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Kancelář Blaník (2014) (serial)
Furia (2016) (serial)
Karel Dobrý
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Česká soda (1993) (serial)
Čtvrtníček, Šteindler a Vávra (1998) (serial)
Pavel Kříž
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999) (serial)
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Ztracená brána (2012) (serial)
Štěpán Kozub
Czechy
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
sKORO NA mizině (2020) (serial)
Lajna (2017) (serial)
Lukáš Melník
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Četnické humoresky (2001) (serial)
Układ (2015) (serial)
Bořek Slezáček
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Lata dziewięćdziesiąte (2022) (serial)
Charité (2017) (serial)
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (serial)
Vítězslav Jandák
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Arabela (1980) (serial)
Ctná paní Lucie (1972) (serial)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (serial)
Sarah Haváčová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Metoda Markovič: Hojer (2024) (serial)
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Halina Paseková
Polska
Najlepsze seriale:
Pustkowie (2016) (serial)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (serial)
Mariusz Drężek
Polska
Najlepsze seriale:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (serial)
Sexify (2021) (serial)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Paweł Ferens
Polska
Najlepsze seriale:
Czas honoru (2008) (serial)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (serial)
Szadź (2020) (serial)
Jaroslav Pížl
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Svět pod hlavou (2017) (serial)
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serial)
Aż po uszy (2014) (serial)
Jan Monczka
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Czas honoru (2008) (serial)
Skazana (2021) (serial)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serial)
Petr Buchta
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Případy 1. oddělení (2014) (serial)
Ochránce (2021) (serial)
Sedm schodů k moci (2023) (serial)
Zuzana Ščerbová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Czerwona linia (2018) (serial)
3 plus 1 s Miroslavem Donutilem (2004) (serial)
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Mateusz Malecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Chyłka - Kasacja (2019) (serial)
Belfer (2016) (serial)
Chyłka - Zaginięcie (2018) (serial)
Miroslav Kumhala
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Labirynt (2015) (serial)
Dobré ráno, Brno! (2023) (serial)
Četníci z Luhačovic (2017) (serial)
Irena Křehlíková
Najlepsze seriale:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Stíny v mlze (2022) (serial)
Modrý kód (2017) (serial)
Evžen Hájek
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Místo zločinu Ostrava (2020) (serial)
Polda (2016) (serial)
Hořký svět (2022) (serial)