Twórcy:
Jonathan PrinceZdjęcia:
Brian J. ReynoldsObsada:
Gail O'Grady, Tom Verica, Brittany Snow, Jonathan Adams, Vanessa Lengies, Arlen Escarpeta, Sarah Ramos, Ethan Dampf, Will Estes, Rachel Boston (więcej)Serie(3) / Odcinki(61)
Opisy(1)
This evocative drama, which won two Emmy Awards, is set against the memorable music, the cultural clashes, and the Vietnam war during the 1960s. The third-year drama depicts the American landscape -- as seen through the youthful Pryor family of Philadelphia as they brace for the cultural turbulence ahead that still resonates in this contemporary era. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Ria Pavia
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Jak poznałem waszą matkę (2005) (serial)
Ostry dyżur (1994) (serial)
USA High (1997) (serial)
David Youse
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Ellen (1994) (serial)
Torchwood (2006) (serial)
The Adventures of Brisco County Jr. (1993) (serial)
Theodore Borders
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Krok za krokiem (1991) (serial)
Kości (2005) (serial)
Ostry dyżur (1994) (serial)
Dennis Cockrum
Najlepsze seriale:
Firefly (2002) (serial)
Shameless - Niepokorni (2011) (serial)
Sześć stóp pod ziemią (2001) (serial)
Dossett Marchese
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
American Dreams (2002) (serial)
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) (serial)
John Sloan
Najlepsze seriale:
Jak poznałem waszą matkę (2005) (serial)
Chirurdzy (2005) (serial)
Kości (2005) (serial)
Megan Macmanus
Najlepsze seriale:
American Dreams (2002) (serial)
Amy Bruckner
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Oliver Beene (2003) (serial)
Ostry dyżur (1994) (serial)
Prezydencki poker (1999) (serial)
Rod Britt
Najlepsze seriale:
Dr House (2004) (serial)
Homefront (1991) (serial)
Parks and Recreation (2009) (serial)
David Michael
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Over There (2005) (serial)
Zagubieni (2004) (serial)
24 godziny (2001) (serial)
Jensen Atwood
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Misja: Podstawówka (2021) (serial)
Dorastająca nadzieja (2010) (serial)
Las Vegas (2003) (serial)
Katia Bokor
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Świat gliniarzy (2002) (serial)
Maigret (2016) (serial)
Wiedźmin (2019) (serial)
Vince Manze
Najlepsze seriale:
American Dreams (2002) (serial)
John Thaddeus
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Firefly (2002) (serial)
Mad Men (2007) (serial)
Sposób na morderstwo (2014) (serial)
J.J. Boone
Najlepsze seriale:
Shameless - Niepokorni (2011) (serial)
Świat gliniarzy (2002) (serial)
Kingdom (2014) (serial)
Keb' Mo'
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007) (serial)
Prezydencki poker (1999) (serial)
Memphis Beat (2010) (serial)
Eileen Fogarty
Najlepsze seriale:
Zadzwoń do Saula (2015) (serial)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) (serial)
Sposób na morderstwo (2014) (serial)
Olivia Allen
Najlepsze seriale:
Reba (2001) (serial)
American Dreams (2002) (serial)
7th Heaven (1996) (serial)
Amy Ryder
Najlepsze seriale:
Detektyw Monk (2002) (serial)
Tales of the City (1993) (serial)
Bez śladu (2002) (serial)
Bryn Lauren Lemon
Najlepsze seriale:
Bez śladu (2002) (serial)
CSI: Kryminalne zagadki Miami (2002) (serial)
Family Law (1999) (serial)