Ulicy razbitych fonarej - Ulicy razbitych fonarej 5 (2003) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Grigoriy ZhikharevichScenariusz:
Grigoriy ZhikharevichZdjęcia:
Timur IskyandarovMuzyka:
Andrey IvanovObsada:
Yuriy Kuznetsov, Aleksey Nilov, Aleksandr Polovtsev, Sergey Selin, Mikhail Trukhin, Anastasiya Melnikova, Vladimir Seleznyov, Konstantin Shelestun, Sergey Kuznetsov, Maksim Sergeev (więcej)Obsada
Yuriy Kuznetsov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ladoga (2014) (serial)
Ku jezioru (2019) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksey Nilov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksandr Polovtsev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Sergey Selin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mikhail Trukhin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Děti Arbata (2004) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Anastasiya Melnikova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Vladimir Seleznyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Konstantin Shelestun
Związek Radziecki
Sergey Kuznetsov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Maksim Sergeev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Азамат Багиров
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Sergey Trebesov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Mistrz i Małgorzata (2005) (serial)
Aleksey Semonyov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Vitaliy Taks
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Boris Cherdyntsev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksandr Ivanov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Dmitriy Gotsdiner
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Dostojevskij (2011) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Arkadiy Sharogradskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Vadim Alfyorov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)