Twórcy:
Bruce GellerObsada:
Greg Morris, Peter Lupus, Steven Hill, Peter Graves, Martin Landau, Barbara Bain, Leonard Nimoy, Lesley Ann Warren, Sam Elliott, Karel Hradilák (więcej)Serie(7) / Odcinki(171)
Opisy(1)
Following the globetrotting exploits of a covert taskforce of government spies--team leader Daniel Briggs (Steven Hill), master of disguise Rollin Hand (Martin Landau), electronics expert Barney Collier (Greg Morris), tough guy Willy Armitage (Peter Lupus), and femme fatale Cinnamon Carter (Barbara Bain)--the series distinguished itself with intricate plotting, high-tech gadgetry, inventive cinematography, and, of course, an indelible theme song. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Frank Baker
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Peter Mark Richman
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Warren Stevens
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
M*A*S*H (1972) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Renzo Cesana
Włochy
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Bewitched (1964) (serial)
William Boyett
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Bert Freed
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Harry Lauter
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
The Green Hornet (1966) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Henry Darrow
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Złotka (1985) (serial) - aktor, m.a.
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Logan Ramsey
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
M*A*S*H (1972) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Pat Priest
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Bewitched (1964) (serial)
William H. O'Brien
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Kocham Lucy (1951) (serial)
Joseph Ruskin
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Kacze opowieści (1987) (serial)
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
H.M. Wynant
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Irene Tsu
Chiny
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Wonder Woman (1975) (serial)
Gregg Palmer
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Lisa Lu
Chiny
Najlepsze seriale:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Anna and the King (1972) (serial)
Noble House (1988) (serial)
Percy Helton
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Torin Thatcher
Najlepsze seriale:
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Leon Askin
Austro-Węgry
Najlepsze seriale:
Rocky, łoś Superktoś i przyjaciele (1959) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Hogan's Heroes (1965) (serial)
Peter Brocco
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)