Zdjęcia:
Michel HugoMuzyka:
Johnny PateObsada:
Richard Roundtree, David Hedison, Melissa Sue Anderson, Vito Scotti, Percy Rodrigues, George Maharis, Cathy Lee Crosby, Howard Duff, Tony Curtis, Barbara Babcock, Paul Burke, Max Gail, Val Avery (więcej)Obsada
Gil Perkins
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Bill Walker
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Spotkanie z Alfredem Hitchcockiem (1962) (serial)
Stephen Coit
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Maverick (1957) (serial)
Owen Marshall: Counselor at Law (1971) (serial)
Edward Colmans
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Get Smart (1965) (serial)
Frank Marth
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
M*A*S*H (1972) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Henry Beckman
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
The Munsters (1964) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Timothy Scott
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (serial)
The Green Hornet (1966) (serial)
Greg Mullavey
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
M*A*S*H (1972) (serial)
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
Don Knight
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Zuchy Hogana (1965) (serial)
Ożeniłem się z czarownicą (1964) (serial)
Robert Phillips
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Fall Guy (1981) (serial)
Rawhide (1959) (serial)
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Rafael Campos
Dominikana
Najlepsze seriale:
Poszukiwany: żywy lub martwy (1958) (serial)
Longstreet (1971) (serial)
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Sheldon Allman
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Strefa mroku (1959) (serial)
Maverick (1957) (serial)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (serial)
Albert Popwell
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Name of the Game (1968) (serial)
Roots: The Next Generations (1979) (serial)
Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (serial)
John Garwood
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Mission: Impossible (1966) (serial)
Ożeniłem się z czarownicą (1964) (serial)
Wonder Woman (1975) (serial)
Anthony Geary
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (serial)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (serial)
Ulice San Francisco (1972) (serial)
Candice Rialson
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Fantasy Island (1977) (serial)
Richard Lawson
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Trup jak ja (2003) (serial)
Chirurdzy (2005) (serial)
Ulice San Francisco (1972) (serial)
Thelma Pelish
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Incredible Hulk (1977) (serial)
Jeanne Sorel
Egipt
Najlepsze seriale:
Ożeniłem się z czarownicą (1964) (serial)
Judy Pace
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Ożeniłem się z czarownicą (1964) (serial)
I Dream of Jeannie (1965) (serial)
Kung Fu (1972) (serial)