Twórcy:
George LucasObsada:
Sean Patrick Flanery, George Hall, Harrison Ford, Jeffrey Wright, Jay Underwood, Corey Carrier, Margaret Tyzack, Jane Krakowski, Keith David (więcej)Serie(2) / Odcinki(28)
Opisy(1)
The series follows the Indiana Jones character (as a young boy and as a young man) as he was growing up and experiencing his early adventures, where he gets into trouble, learns life lessons and encounters various historical figures along the way. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
Obsada
Daniel Craig
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Covington Cross (1992) (serial)
Opowieści z krypty (1989) (serial)
Towarzysz detektyw (2017) (serial)
Haluk Bilginer
Turcja
Najlepsze seriale:
Alex Rider (2020) (serial)
Tajniacy (2002) (serial)
Kroniki młodego Indiany Jonesa (1992) (serial)
Colin Baker
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serial)
Doktor Who (1963) (serial)
Doktor Who (2005) (serial) - aktor, m.a.
Tony Bonner
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
The Persuaders! (1971) (serial)
Anzacs (1985) (serial)
Kroniki młodego Indiany Jonesa (1992) (serial)
Clare Higgins
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Downton Abbey (2010) (serial)
Doktor Who (2005) (serial)
Cover Her Face (1985) (serial)
Domiziana Giordano
Włochy
Najlepsze seriale:
Kroniki młodego Indiany Jonesa (1992) (serial)
Ruth de Sosa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ostry dyżur (1994) (serial)
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction (1997) (serial)
Opowieści z krypty (1989) (serial)
Kevork Malikyan
Turcja
Najlepsze seriale:
Mind Your Language (1977) (serial)
Homeland (2011) (serial)
Dom z kart (1990) (serial)
Keith Szarabajka
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Avatar: Legenda Aanga (2005) (serial)
Liga Młodych (2010) (serial)
Into the West (2005) (serial)
Petr Svárovský
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Návštěvníci (1983) (serial)
Dlouhá míle (1989) (serial)
Karetka (1984) (serial)
Jiří Kraus
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Tři králové (1998) (serial)
Slavné historky zbojnické (1985) (serial)
Maigret (1991) (serial)
Adrian Edmondson
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Czarna Żmija (1983) (serial)
Jonathan Creek (1997) (serial)
Geniusz (2017) (serial)
Tom Courtenay
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Mała Dorrit (2008) (serial)
Niezapomniane (2015) (serial)
Na wodach północy (2021) (serial)
Cyril Cusack
Południowa Afryka
Najlepsze seriale:
The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) (serial)
Death of an Expert Witness (1983) (serial)
Robin z Sherwood (1984) (serial)
Anna Massey
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
The Mayor of Casterbridge (1978) (serial)
Tessa D'Urberville (2008) (serial)
The World of Peter Rabbit and Friends (1992) (serial)
Josef Sommer
Rzesza Niemiecka
Najlepsze seriale:
Prezydencki poker (1999) (serial)
Ally McBeal (1997) (serial)
Prawo i Porządek: Sekcja Specjalna (1999) (serial)
Jeroen Krabbé
Holandia
Najlepsze seriale:
Dalziel and Pascoe (1996) (serial)
Morderstwa w Midsomer (1997) (serial)
Kroniki młodego Indiany Jonesa (1992) (serial)
Kai Wiesinger
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Kroniki młodego Indiany Jonesa (1992) (serial)
Der Zürich-Krimi (2016) (serial)
Tatort (1970) (serial)
Vít Pešina
Najlepsze seriale:
Dobrodružství kriminalistiky (1989) (serial)
Velmi uvěřitelné příběhy (1991) (serial)
F. L. Věk (1970) (serial)
Michelle Nicastro
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Johnny Bravo (1997) (serial)
The Angry Beavers (1997) (serial)
Rugrats (1991) (serial)