Muzyka:
Matthias WeberObsada:
Franz Dinda, Tom Wlaschiha, Ray Stevenson, Elisa Schlott, Luise Wolfram, Pierre Kiwitt, Franz Hartwig, Artjom Gilz, Ernst Stötzner, Rick Okon, Kyle Borg (więcej)Odcinki(10)
-
Eine zweite Chance (S03E01)
-
Neue Befehle (S03E02)
-
Das Blatt wendet sich (S03E03)
-
Krieg mit anderen Mitteln (S03E04)
-
In die Tiefe (S03E05)
-
Eingekesselt (S03E06)
-
Der Feind meines Feindes (S03E07)
-
Narrengold (S03E08)
-
Der Seemannspsalm (S03E09)
-
Ein richtiger U-Boot-Mann (S03E10)
Opisy(1)
The third series follows the tense struggles of a young U-boat crew as they engage in the Battle of the Atlantic whilst being hunted down by an obsessed Royal Navy Commander in a thrilling game of cat-and-mouse. They are sent on a dangerous mission to the Southern Hemisphere under the command of Robert Ehrenberg (Franz Dinda) who finds redemption and the family bonds he thought he’d lost forever. The drama takes us to Northern Germany’s Kiel, the major naval base of the German Reich for the first time, with each historically based strand leading to an epic series finale. (Dazzler Media)
(więcej)Obsada
Franz Dinda
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (serial)
Speer und er (2005) (serial)
Okręt (2018) (serial)
Tom Wlaschiha
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Gra o tron (2011) (serial)
Stranger Things (2016) (serial)
Poirot (1989) (serial)
Ray Stevenson
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Dexter (2006) (serial)
Wikingowie (2013) (serial)
Rzym (2005) (serial)
Elisa Schlott
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Okręt (2018) (serial)
Zmowa milczenia (2017) (serial)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (serial)
Luise Wolfram
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Charité (2017) (serial)
Okręt (2018) (serial)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (serial)
Pierre Kiwitt
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Homeland (2011) (serial)
El ministerio del tiempo (2015) (serial)
Charité (2017) (serial)
Franz Hartwig
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Dark (2017) (serial)
Granica zbrodni (2019) (serial)
Charité (2017) (serial)
Artjom Gilz
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Charité (2017) (serial)
Okręt (2018) (serial)
Toni, männlich, Hebamme (2019) (serial)
Ernst Stötzner
Niemcy Zachodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
Babylon Berlin (2017) (serial)
Bila jednom jedna zemlja (1995) (serial)
Granica zbrodni (2019) (serial)
Rick Okon
Niemcy Wschodnie
Najlepsze seriale:
X Company (2015) (serial)
Okręt (2018) (serial)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (serial)
Kyle Borg
Najlepsze seriale:
Okręt (2018) (serial)
Krigsseileren (2023) (serial)
Anthony Edridge
Najlepsze seriale:
The Crown (2016) (serial)
Vicious (2013) (serial)
Doktor Who (2005) (serial)
Caolan Byrne
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Czarnobyl (2019) (serial)
Harley and the Davidsons (2016) (serial)
Doktor Who (2005) (serial)
Eliška Jansová
Czechosłowacja
Najlepsze seriale:
Táta v nesnázích (2023) (serial)
Okręt (2018) (serial)
Polda (2016) (serial)
Matouš Brichcín
Najlepsze seriale:
Carnival Row (2019) (serial)
Oktopus (2023) (serial)
Okręt (2018) (serial)