Reżyseria:
Egor AbrosimovZdjęcia:
Timur IskyandarovMuzyka:
Svyatoslav KurashovObsada:
Andrey Smelov, Igor Ivanov, Eduard Trukhmenev, Anatoliy Uzdenskiy, Aleksandr Styopin, Денис Портнов, Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov, Aleksandr Karpukhov (więcej)Obsada
Andrey Smelov
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Igor Ivanov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Jekatěrina (2014) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Eduard Trukhmenev
Związek Radziecki
Anatoliy Uzdenskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksandr Styopin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Денис Портнов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Dmitriy Bykovskiy-Romashov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Velikaja (2015) (serial)
Aleksandr Karpukhov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksey Vasilev
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Олег Алмазов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Tatyana Ivanova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Yakov Kucherevskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Likvidacija (2007) (serial)
Pryatki (2019) (serial)
Tropiciel (2013) (serial)
Dmitriy Mukhamadeev
Najlepsze seriale:
Otěl Eleon (2016) (serial)
Igor Nikolaev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Velikaja (2015) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Sergey Lysov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Bělaja gvardija (2012) (serial)
Aleksandr Blok
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksey Osipov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Kremeň (2012) (serial)
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (serial)
Denis Sinyavskiy
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Vadim Tsallati
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Interny (2010) (serial)