Reżyseria:
Joo-hwan KimScenariusz:
Joo-hwan KimObsada:
Seo-joon Park, Seong-gi Ahn, Do-hwan Woo, Ji-hyun Park, Ji-hoon Jeong, Hee-seop Shim, Si-eun Kim, Jae-hong Park, Kyung-soo Ryu, Jeong-yeon Seo (więcej)Opisy(1)
After losing his father at a young age in a terrible accident, Yong-hu abandons his Christian faith and chooses to only believe in himself. Now as an adult, Yong-hu is a champion fighter and has everything he has ever wanted, that is until mysterious wounds appear in the palms of his hands. He solicits help from a local priest Father Ahn, hoping the priest can help relieve him of the painful markings only to find himself in the middle of a dangerous fight against otherworldly evil forces seeking to wreak havoc on the human world. (Well Go USA Entertainment)
(więcej)Obsada
Seo-joon Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Parasite (2019)
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Jigeum mannaleo gabnida (2017)
Seong-gi Ahn
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Chihwaseon (2002)
Silmido (2003)
Wojownik Musa (2001)
Do-hwan Woo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Bloodhounds (2023) (serial)
Deo king : yeongwoneui gunju (2020) (serial)
Naeui nara (2019) (serial)
Ji-hyun Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sinibsagwan guhaeryeong (2019) (serial)
Yumieui Sepodeul (2021) (serial)
Beuramseureul Joahaseyo (2020) (serial)
Ji-hoon Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Madeo (2018) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Baekileui nanggunnim (2018) (serial)
Hee-seop Shim
Korea Południowa
Si-eun Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Son (2018) (serial)
1987 (2017)
Jae-hong Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geugeotmani nae sesang (2018)
Cheongnyeongyeongchal (2017)
Soosanghan geunyeo (2014)
Kyung-soo Ryu
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Cheongnyeongyeongchal (2017)
Baby Broker (2022)
Myungwangsung (2012)
Jeong-yeon Seo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Jigeum mannaleo gabnida (2017)
Eorin euiroiin (2019)
Eun-hyung Jo
Korea Południowa
Seol Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Bangbeob : jaechaui (2021)
Saja (2019)
Hong-il Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Son (2018) (serial)
Yawang (2013) (serial)
Susanghan pateuneo (2017) (serial)
Jasper Cho
Najlepsze filmy:
Saenbakseu (2020) (serial)
Saja (2019)
Seung-joon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Misaeng (2014) (serial)
Bimil (2013) (serial)
Woo-shik Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Parasite (2019)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Oktab bang wangseja (2012) (serial)
Jin-joo Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sseoni (2011)
Namjachingoo (2018) (serial)
Peulraenmaen (2013)
Hyun-Sung Bae
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Seulgiroun Uisasaenghwol (2020) (serial)
Eojjeoda balgyeonhan haru (2019) (serial)
Saja (2019)
Jung-hyun Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Goonghab (2018)
Saja (2019)
Da Eun Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Saja (2019)