Reżyseria:
Dae-yoon JeongVOD (1)
Odcinki(32)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
-
Episode 17 (E17)
-
Episode 18 (E18)
-
Episode 19 (E19)
-
Episode 20 (E20)
-
Episode 21 (E21)
-
Episode 22 (E22)
-
Episode 23 (E23)
-
Episode 24 (E24)
-
Episode 25 (E25)
-
Episode 26 (E26)
-
Episode 27 (E27)
-
Episode 28 (E28)
-
Episode 29 (E29)
-
Episode 30 (E30)
Opisy(1)
Dating in the digital age is tough enough, especially for a brainiac with an "allergy" to humans. Maybe dating a robot could be the perfect solution. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Seung-ho Yoo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Minami shineyo (2009) (serial)
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (serial)
Soo-bin Chae
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Choikang baedalggun (2017) (serial)
Baneui ban (2020) (serial)
Seung-eon Hwang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Jinsimi dadda (2019) (serial)
Nappeun nyeoseokdeul (2014) (serial)
Se-wan Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Hakgyo 2017 (2017) (serial)
Ki-yeong Kang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Niezwykła prawniczka Woo (2022) (serial)
Byeong-joon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Daejanggeum (2003) (serial)
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Ki-joon Um
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Deurim hai (2011) (serial)
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Min-ji Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Baekileui nanggunnim (2018) (serial)
Ssaikopaeseu daieori (2019) (serial)
Byung-ho Son
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
49il (2011) (serial)
Hyo-seop Eom
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Nain : ahob beonui shiganyeohaeng (2013) (serial)
Byeoleseo on geudae (2013) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Ha-kyoon Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Komapseumnida (2007) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Seonggyoonkwan seukaendeul (2010) (serial)
Si-eon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Kimgwajang (2017) (serial)
Kilmi, hilmi (2015) (serial)
Kyeong-ho Yoon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (serial)
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Ki-doo Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sseulsseulhago charanhasindoggaebi (2016) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Baekileui nanggunnim (2018) (serial)
Gun-han Ko
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Ssam maiwei (2017) (serial)
Gohoeui byeoli bitnaneun bame (2016) (serial)
Jae-ryong Song
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)
Pigoin (2017) (serial)
Dong-yong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Alchemia dusz (2022) (serial)
Roboti aniya (2017) (serial)