Reżyseria:
Martin WoodScenariusz:
Teena BoothZdjęcia:
Todd ElyzenObsada:
Candace Cameron Bure, Lexa Doig, Marilu Henner, Robin Dunne, Peter Benson, Miranda Frigon, Seann Gallagher, Anna Van Hooft, Julian Christopher (więcej)Opisy(1)
Aurora finds a member of her crime buff group, the Real Murders Club, killed in a manner that eerily resembles the crime the club was about to discuss. As other brutal "copycat" killings follow, Aurora will have to uncover the person behind the terrifying game. (Hallmark Channel)
Obsada
Candace Cameron Bure
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Unsung Hero (2024)
Some Kind of Wonderful (1987)
Punchline (1988)
Lexa Doig
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: A Game of Cat and Mouse (2019) (film telewizyjny)
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: The Disappearing Game (2018) (film telewizyjny)
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: A Very Foul Play (2019) (film telewizyjny)
Marilu Henner
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
'Weird Al' Yankovic: The Videos (1996) (kompilacja wideo)
Człowiek z księżyca (1999)
Poza sceną (1992)
Robin Dunne
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Zimne piekło (2003)
Mocne uderzenie (1998)
Strike! (1998)
Peter Benson
Najlepsze filmy:
Taken (2002) (serial)
Supervolcano (2005) (film telewizyjny)
Ponad wszystko (2017)
Miranda Frigon
Kanada
Seann Gallagher
Najlepsze filmy:
The Comey Rule (2020) (serial)
Mój piękny syn (2018)
Szara Sowa (1999)
Anna Van Hooft
Najlepsze filmy:
Two/One (2019)
Warcraft: Początek (2016)
Noelle (2019)
Julian Christopher
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze filmy:
Egzorcyzmy Emily Rose (2005)
X-Men: Ostatni bastion (2006)
McQ (1974)
Lisa MacFadden
Najlepsze filmy:
The Memory Book (2014) (film telewizyjny)
Adventures in Babysitting (2016) (film telewizyjny)
Nowe oblicze Greya (2018)
Colleen Winton
Najlepsze filmy:
The X-Files – File 2: Tooms (1995) (kompilacja wideo)
Taken (2002) (serial)
When Friendship Kills (1996) (film telewizyjny)
Fred Henderson
Najlepsze filmy:
Bang, Bang, You're Dead (2002) (film telewizyjny)
Taken (2002) (serial)
Stuck (2002)
Ellie Harvie
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Cud w Lake Placid (2004)
Ściągany (1998)
Dom w głębi lasu (2012)
Craig March
Najlepsze filmy:
Sunflower Hour (2011)
Ja, robot (2004)
Wiek Adaline (2015)
Jacqueline Samuda
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Stargate: Continuum (2008)
A Girl Like Me: The Gwen Araujo Story (2006) (film telewizyjny)
The Adjuster (1991)
David Ingram
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
The Comey Rule (2020) (serial)
Stargate: Continuum (2008)
Faces in the Crowd (2011)
Darla Fay
Najlepsze filmy:
Juno (2007)
Trading Christmas (2011) (film telewizyjny)
Małżeństwa i ich przekleństwa (2007)
Chuck Campbell
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
W paszczy szaleństwa (1994)
Genius (1999) (film telewizyjny)
Oczy anioła (2001)
Bruce Dawson
Najlepsze filmy:
Reguła milczenia (2012)
Głosy (2005)
Proza życia (2017)
Brad Harder
Kanada
Najlepsze filmy:
Bei jing yu shang xi ya tu (2013)
Aurora Teagarden Mysteries: The Disappearing Game (2018) (film telewizyjny)
A Bundle of Trouble: An Aurora Teagarden Mystery (2017) (film telewizyjny)