Kiddy Girl-and
Scenariusz:
きむらひでふみMuzyka:
Noriyasu AgematsuObsada:
Aya Uchida, Yumeha Kōda, Aya Gōda, Akira Ishida, Tetsu Inada, Yuki Matsuoka, Yukana, Minoru Shiraishi, Norio Wakamoto, Fuko Saito, 水原薫, Kazuya Nakai, Nobuo Tobita, Hiromi Konno, Megumi Matsumoto (więcej)Opisy(1)
While GTO prepares for their 25th anniversary celebration, the G Society makes some plans of their own. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Aya Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Honzuki no gekokudžó: Šišo ni naru tame ni wa šudan o erande iraremasen (2019) (serial)
Gotóbun no hanajome (2019) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Yumeha Kōda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (serial)
Ore monogatari!! (2015) (serial)
Kono subaraší sekai ni bakuen o! (2023) (serial)
Aya Gōda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sora no otošimono (2009) (serial)
Deadman Wonderland (2011) (serial)
Kore wa zombie desu ka? (2011) (serial)
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Tetsu Inada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Yukana
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Steins;Gate (2011) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (serial)
Norio Wakamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Fuko Saito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Angel Beats (2010) (serial)
Ansacu kjóšicu (2015) (serial)
Džinrui wa suitai šimašita (2012) (serial)
Kazuya Nakai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hiromi Konno
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Megumi Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Mariko Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Kimi ga nozomu eien (2003) (serial)
Ore monogatari!! (2015) (serial)
Daisuke Gōri
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yoshiko Sakakibara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial) - narrator
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Tomomichi Nishimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Eiji Miyashita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (serial)
Major (2004) (serial)