Reżyseria:
Ilya KazankovScenariusz:
Aleksey OnishchenkoMuzyka:
Darin SysoevObsada:
Mikhail Porechenkov, Andrey Merzlikin, Yuriy Itskov, Pyotr Fyodorov, Natalya Tkachenko, Alyona Babenko, Кристина Кузьмина, Dmitriy Orlov, Олег Алмазов (więcej)Opisy(1)
The honest military heart is replaced to the corrupted police o cer who is on the verge of death.Gradually he turns into other person and it seems that he can't make dirty deeds any more... He has other heart, after all... (Russian World Vision)
Obsada
Mikhail Porechenkov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Trockij (2017) (serial)
Specnaz (2002) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Andrey Merzlikin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ladoga (2014) (serial)
Droga przez mękę (2017) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Yuriy Itskov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Pyotr Fyodorov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Pěreval Ďatlova (2020) (serial)
Natalya Tkachenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Mažor (2014) (serial)
Alyona Babenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Apostol (2008) (serial)
Zolotoj těljonok (2005) (serial)
Кристина Кузьмина
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Velikaja (2015) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Dmitriy Orlov
Związek Radziecki
Олег Алмазов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Svetlana Smirnova-Martsinkevich
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Yekaterina Klimova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Bednaja Nasťa (2003) (serial)
Sergey Vlasov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Farca (2015) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Анна Арефьева
Związek Radziecki
Oksana Bazilevich
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Sparta (2016) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Brežněv (2005) (serial)
Elena Vozhakina
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Igor Lepikhin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Sergey Kudryavtsev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Idiot (2003) (serial)
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Danila Shevchenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Šerlok Cholms (2013) (serial)
Kriposna (2019) (serial)
Anastasiya Mikulchina
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Cholodnyje berega (2019) (serial)
Aleksey Fedkin
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)