Kidó Senši Gundam UC RE:0096
Scenariusz:
Yasuyuki MutōMuzyka:
Hiroyuki SawanoObsada:
Ayumi Fujimura, Kōki Uchiyama, Shūichi Ikeda, Daisuke Namikawa, Yūko Kaida, Tetsuya Kakihara, Ken Narita, Hideaki Tezuka, Wataru Takagi, Tomoko Shiota, Rikiya Koyama, Yûichi Nakamura, Anri Katsu (więcej)Opisy(1)
With Banagher, Mineva, and the others aboard, the Garencieres takes off for space. It suffers engine trouble en route, but Banagher refuses to give up. As he struggles, the Unicorn Gundam is surrounded by a mysterious light, and its power brings the Garencieres safely to its rendezvous with the Nahel Argama. However, the Earth Federation Forces' General Staff Headquarters has decided to eliminate the Nahel Argama and the Garencieres due to their connection to Laplace's Box. As Banagher and the others return to space, they are confronted by the huge General Revil, the biggest warship of the Federation Space Force. They are saved from this desperate predicament by Full Frontal and his Neo Zeon fleet. Having escaped the General Revil's pursuit thanks to the Sinanju's attack, the Nahel Argama is forced to form a join front with the Sleeves. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Ayumi Fujimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Yūko Kaida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Ken Narita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Hideaki Tezuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Tomoko Shiota
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (2022) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Anri Katsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Naoya Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Hiro Shimono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Misa Watanabe
Japonia
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (serial)
Takeshi Maruyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serial)