Reżyseria:
Andrey KonchalovskiyMuzyka:
Eduard ArtemyevObsada:
Natalya Andreychenko, Sergei Shakurov, Vladimir Samoylov, Ludmila Gurchenko, Igor Okhlupin, Konstantin Grigoryev, Pavel Kadochnikov, Nikita Mikhalkov (więcej)Opisy(1)
The small remote Siberian village of Elan is inhabited by just two families whose feud has lasted generations: the wealthy Solomins and the poor Ustyuzhanins. Their paths continually cross, driven by hate and love. But one thing they all share is their homeland. Land, which, as one of the main characters says «isn't particularly good, but it's the best we're going to get!» Siberiade is composed of four parts: the first is set in the early 20th century, the second covers the 1930s and 40s, and in the third and fourth parts, the story takes place in the 1960s. (Moscow International Film Festival)
(więcej)Obsada
Natalya Andreychenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Stěp (1977)
Meri Poppins, do svidanija! (1983) (film telewizyjny)
Sergei Shakurov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Anna Pavlova (1983)
Sto dněj posle dětstva (1974)
Vladimir Samoylov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Osvobožděnije 2: Proryv (1970)
Ljubov moja, pěčal moja (1978)
Ludmila Gurchenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Dvadcať dněj bez vojny (1976)
Poznavaja bělyj svět (1979)
Igor Okhlupin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Konstantin Grigoryev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Zemlja Sannikova (1973)
Raba ljubvi (1976)
Pavel Kadochnikov
Imperium Rosyjskie
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Iwan Groźny, cz.2. Spisek bojarów (1945)
Iwan Groźny (1945)
Nikita Mikhalkov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Wojna i pokój (1965)
Žestokij romans (1984)
Spaleni słońcem (1994)
Mikhail Kononov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Andriej Rublow (1966)
Sibiriada (1979)
Piry Valtasara, ili Noč so Stalinym (1989)
Elena Koreneva
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Lato (2018)
Tot samyj Mjunchgauzen (1979) (film telewizyjny)
Aleksandr Yakovlev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Admiral (2009) (serial)
Sibiriada (1979)
Ivan Dmitriev
Imperium Rosyjskie
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Polosatyj rejs (1961)
Vitaliy Solomin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Priključenija Šerloka Cholmsa i doktora Vatsona: Znakomstvo (1979) (film telewizyjny)
Priključenija Šerloka Cholmsa i doktora Vatsona: Korol šantaža (1980) (film telewizyjny)
Irina Kupchenko
Austria
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Ďaďa Vaňa (1970)
Szlacheckie gniazdo (1969)
Aleksandr Adabashyan
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Azazel (2002) (film telewizyjny)
Kilka dni z życia Obłomowa (1979)
Artyom Mikhalkov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Cyrulik syberyjski (1998)
9 kompania (2005)
Georgiy Shtil
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Intervencija (1968)
Staraja, staraja skazka (1968)
Всеволод Ларионов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
Anna Pavlova (1983)
12 stuljev (1977) (serial)
Valentina Berezutskaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Złodziej (1997)
Sibiriada (1979)
Lecą żurawie (1957)
Vladimir Kolchin
Najlepsze filmy:
Sibiriada (1979)
A jesli eto ljubov? (1961)