Twórcy:
Bevan LeeMuzyka:
Michael YezerskiObsada:
Marta Dusseldorp, Noni Hazlehurst, Brett Climo, Craig Hall, Abby Earl, Aldo Mignone, Sara Wiseman, Matt Levett, Ellie Gall, Meegan Warner, Dominic Allburn (więcej)Serie(6) / Odcinki(67)
Opisy(1)
When Sarah Adams (Marta Dusseldorp), a mysterious woman who has spent the last 20 years abroad, receives tragic news from her family, she begins her journey back home to her native Australia. As she gets to know the wealthy Bligh family, her life begins to change forever. (Universal Pictures AU)
Obsada
Andrew McFarlane
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Wszystkie kwiaty Alice Hart (2023) (serial)
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Rake (2010) (serial)
Jeff Truman
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
The Girl from Tomorrow (1991) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Pip Miller
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Lovejoy (1986) (serial)
Lucy Bell
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Benjamin Winspear
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Rake (2014) (serial)
Tim Draxl
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Mark Lee
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Murder Call (1997) (serial)
Tales of the South Seas (1998) (serial)
Sandra Stockley
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Ashleigh Ross
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Akademia tańca (2010) (serial)
Daniel Krige
Południowa Afryka
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
All Saints (1998) (serial)
Martin Crewes
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Bobby Babin
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Rohan Nichol
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Pacyfik (2010) (serial)
Zagadki kryminalne panny Fisher (2012) (serial)
James Caitlin
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Aaron Pedersen
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
The Code (2014) (serial)
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Matt Day
Australia
Najlepsze seriale:
Underbelly (2008) (serial)
Rake (2010) (serial)
Ucieczka w kosmos (1999) (serial)
Huw Higginson
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Peep Show (2003) (serial)
Wentworth. Więzienie dla kobiet (2013) (serial)
The Artful Dodger (2023) (serial)
Barry Quin
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Captain James Cook (1987) (serial)
Rake (2010) (serial)
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Alan Dukes
Najlepsze seriale:
Rake (2010) (serial)
Anzac Girls (2014) (serial)
Jack Irish (2016) (serial)
Ben Mortley
Najlepsze seriale:
A Place to Call Home (2013) (serial)
Home and Away (1988) (serial)
McLeod's Daughters (2001) (serial)