Reżyseria:
So-yeon LeeScenariusz:
Jin-ah YangOdcinki(16)
-
Episode 1 (E01)
-
Episode 2 (E02)
-
Episode 3 (E03)
-
Episode 4 (E04)
-
Episode 5 (E05)
-
Episode 6 (E06)
-
Episode 7 (E07)
-
Episode 8 (E08)
-
Episode 9 (E09)
-
Episode 10 (E10)
-
Episode 11 (E11)
-
Episode 12 (E12)
-
Episode 13 (E13)
-
Episode 14 (E14)
-
Episode 15 (E15)
-
Episode 16 (E16)
Opisy(1)
A diverse set of students and teachers come together and show that education isn't only what you learn from books. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Yoo-jin Jeong
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Romaenseuneun byulchaekboorok (2019) (serial)
Seolganghwa (2021) (serial)
Deobeulyu (2016) (serial)
Beom-soo Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Dakteo Jin (2012) (serial)
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)
Hongbin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Haneuleseo naelineun ileog gaeui byeol (2018) (serial)
Wangkwoneul sseuryeoneunja, keumugyeruel kyeondyeora - sangsokjadeul (2013) (serial)
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)
Hyun-woo Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gongbooeui sin (2010) (serial)
A Good Day to Be a Dog (2023) (serial)
Areumdawoon geodaeege (2012) (serial)
Mun-shik Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Ki hwanghoo (2013) (serial)
Yeolhyeolsaje (2019) (serial)
Ye-ji Seo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Saikojiman Gwaenchana (2020) (serial)
Hwarang (2016) (serial)
Mubeob byeonhosa (2018) (serial)
Hyeon-joon Shin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Gaksital (2012) (serial)
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)
Kwang Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Wangyi doen namja (2019) (serial)
Pinokio (2014) (serial)
Siljongneuwaleu M (2015) (serial)
Jin-soo Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)
Dong-wan Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)
Min-hee Cheon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Hakgyo 2013 (2012) (serial)
Eunggeubnamnyeo (2014) (serial)
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)
Jin-ho Choe
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Daejanggeum (2003) (serial)
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Gaewa neukdaeeui sigan (2007) (serial)
Seong-woo Shin
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)
Widaehan yuhokja (2018) (serial)
In-yeong Hwang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)
Hae-yeon Kil
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Law School (2021) (serial)
Bab jal sajuneun yeppeun nuna (2018) (serial)
Balchighage gogo (2015) (serial)
Z.Hera
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Dalui yeonin : bobogyungsim ryeo (2016) (serial)
Ssam maiwei (2017) (serial)
Yeokdo yojeong kimbokjoo (2016) (serial)
Hee-tae Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Misaeng (2014) (serial)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Neul-me Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Sitihol (2009) (serial)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Syopingwang Lui (2016) (serial)
Sa-Myung Han
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Laipeu on maseu (2018) (serial)
Baekileui nanggunnim (2018) (serial)
Ssam maiwei (2017) (serial)
Tae-san Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze seriale:
Joseon chongjabi (2014) (serial)
Murimhaggyo (2016) (serial)