Kryminał
Rosja,
(2001–2019), 237 h
(Liczba minut: 90–180 min)
Serie(19) / Odcinki(156)
-
Season 1 (2001) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 2 (2002) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 3 (2003) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 4 (2004) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 5 (2005) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 6 (2006) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 7 (2007) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 8 (2009) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 9 (2011) - 12 odcinków
-
Season 10 (2011) - 12 odcinków
-
Season 11 (2012) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 12 (2012) - 6 odcinków
-
Season 13 (2013) - 10 odcinków
-
Season 14 (2014) - 8 odcinków
-
Season 15 (2015) - 8 odcinków
-
Season 16 (2016) - 10 odcinków
-
Season 17 (2017) - 12 odcinków
-
Season 18 (2018) - 12 odcinków
-
Season 19 (2019) - 12 odcinków
Obsada
Sergey Petrov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Anna Ekaterininskaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Vyacheslav Kushnir
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Dmitriy Aleksandrov
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Константин Фролов
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Natalya Tretyakova
Związek Radziecki
Aleksandr Kladko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Никита Барсуков
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Alisa Lozovskaya
Najlepsze seriale:
Sparta (2016) (serial)
Aleksey Shutov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Droga przez mękę (2017) (serial)
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Ekaterina Proskurina
Związek Radziecki
Нелли Попова
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Aleksandr Golubev
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Andrey Mishin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Igor Shibanov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Владимир Баранов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Banditskij Pětěrburg (2000) (serial)
Yuliya Shubareva
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze seriale:
Ulicy razbitych fonarej (1997) (serial)
Aleksey Kashnikov
Najlepsze seriale:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Jesenin (2005) (serial)
Ubojnaja sila (2000) (serial)