Čihajafuru - Season 3 (2019) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Morio AsakaScenariusz:
Yūko KakiharaZdjęcia:
Akane FushiharaMuzyka:
山下康介Obsada:
Asami Seto, Mamoru Miyano, Yoshimasa Hosoya, Chiyuki Miura, Kenji Takahashi, Chiaki Matsuzawa, Kenta Miyake, Hiroki Tōchi, Mihoko Nakamichi, Maaya Sakamoto, Megumi Hayashibara, Miyoko Shouji (więcej)Opisy(1)
Suo had been controlling the number of cards taken in the Master match, but with one win and two losses in the fourth round, Harada's momentum stops his plan in its tracks by coming down to luck of the draw. Harada shows his tenacity as someone who has loved karuta and worked to become the Master more than anyone else, but Suo still manages to keep his cool. The Master match finally nears its conclusion. (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Asami Seto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Mamoru Miyano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Chiyuki Miura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Kenji Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Chiaki Matsuzawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Čihajafuru (2011) (serial)
Persona 5: The Animation (2018) (serial)
Kenta Miyake
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Hiroki Tōchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Mihoko Nakamichi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Čihajafuru (2011) (serial)
Tôkyô magunichûdo 8.0 (2009) (serial)
Maaya Sakamoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Megumi Hayashibara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Miyoko Shouji
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
NANA (2006) (serial)
Čihajafuru (2011) (serial)
Nils no fušigi na tabi (1980) (serial)
Tôru Nara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Ai Kayano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tsubasa Yonaga
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Fairy Tail (2009) (serial)
Log Horizon (2013) (serial)
Megumi Han
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Naomi Shindō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Kensuke Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Tomoyuki Shimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Misuzu Togashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)