Odcinki(26)
-
The Sword of Omens (E01)
-
Ancient Spirits of Evil (E02)
-
Ramlak Rising (E03)
-
Song of the Petalars (E04)
-
Old Friends (E05)
-
Journey to the Tower of Omens (E06)
-
Legacy (E07)
-
The Duelist and the Drifter (E08)
-
Berbils (E09)
-
Sight Beyond Sight (E10)
-
Forest of Magi Oar (E11)
-
Into the Astral Plane (E12)
-
Between Brothers (E13)
-
New Alliances (E14)
-
Trials of Lion-O: Part 1 (E15)
-
Trials of Lion-O: Part 2 (E16)
-
Native Son (E17)
-
Survival of the Fittest (E18)
-
The Pit (E19)
-
Curse of Ratilla (E20)
-
Birth of the Blades (E21)
-
The Forever Bag (E22)
-
Recipe for Disaster (E23)
-
The Soul Sever (E24)
-
What Lies Above: Part One (E25)
-
What Lies Above: Part Two (E26)
Obsada
Will Friedle
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Critical Role (2015) (serial)
Wodogrzmoty Małe (2012) (serial)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (serial)
Matthew Mercer
Najlepsze seriale:
Critical Role (2015) (serial)
Man at Arms (2013) (serial)
Legenda Vox Machiny (2022) (serial)
Kevin Michael Richardson
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Simpsonowie (1989) (serial)
Rick i Morty (2013) (serial)
Niezwyciężony (2021) (serial)
Emmanuelle Chriqui
Kanada
Najlepsze seriale:
TRON: Uprising (2012) (serial)
Robot Chicken (2005) (serial)
Rodzina Borgiów (2011) (serial)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial) - aktor, narrator
Madeleine Hall
Najlepsze seriale:
Thundercats (2011) (serial)
Pokolenie (2021) (serial)
Eamon Pirruccello
Najlepsze seriale:
Zwyczajny serial (2009) (serial)
Dwóch i pół (2003) (serial)
Thundercats (2011) (serial)
Robin Atkin Downes
Wielka Brytania
Najlepsze seriale:
Simpsonowie (1989) (serial)
Arcane (2021) (serial)
Avatar: Legenda Aanga (2005) (serial)
Dee Bradley Baker
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (serial)
Avatar: Legenda Aanga (2005) (serial)
Wodogrzmoty Małe (2012) (serial)
Corey Burton
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Kacze opowieści (1987) (serial)
Wodogrzmoty Małe (2012) (serial)
Ted Lasso (2020) (serial)
Pamela Adlon
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rick i Morty (2013) (serial)
Teoria wielkiego podrywu (2007) (serial)
Pora na przygodę! (2010) (serial)
Clancy Brown
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rick i Morty (2013) (serial)
The Crown (2016) (serial)
Niezwyciężony (2021) (serial)
Jim Meskimen
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Teoria wielkiego podrywu (2007) (serial)
Przyjaciele (1994) (serial)
Avatar: Legenda Aanga (2005) (serial)
Larry Kenney
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Thundercats (2011) (serial)
Silverhawks (1986) (serial)
The Comic Strip (1987) (serial)
Fred Tatasciore
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Arcane (2021) (serial)
Niezwyciężony (2021) (serial)
Avatar: Legenda Aanga (2005) (serial)
Cree Summer
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Adventure Time: Fionna & Cake (2023) (serial)
Legenda Vox Machiny (2022) (serial)
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (serial)
Michael McKean
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Simpsonowie (1989) (serial)
Zadzwoń do Saula (2015) (serial)
Przyjaciele (1994) (serial)
Rob Paulsen
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rick i Morty (2013) (serial)
Kacze opowieści (1987) (serial)
The Boondocks (2005) (serial)
Jim Cummings
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Simpsonowie (1989) (serial)
The Burdens of Shaohao (2013) (serial)
Przyjaciele (1994) (serial)
Juliet Landau
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Justice League Unlimited (2004) (serial)
Bosch (2014) (serial)
Thundercats (2011) (serial)