Witchblade
Scenariusz:
Yasuko KobayashiZdjęcia:
Hinata KinoshitaMuzyka:
宅見将典Obsada:
Mamiko Noto, Akemi Kanda, Masaya Matsukaze, Rikiya Koyama, Mie Sonozaki, Nana Mizuki, Ken'ichi Suzumura, Kazuhiro Nakata, Shinji Ogawa, Saori Yumiba, Sakiko Tamagawa, Maiko Itou, Shōto Kashii (więcej)Opisy(1)
Masane and Rihoko are on the run after the Child Welfare Ministry attempts to use DNA evidence to separate mother and daughter. Dr. Nishida tasks Nora with hunting them down. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Mamiko Noto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Akemi Kanda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baccano! (2007) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Erufen Rīto (2004) (serial)
Masaya Matsukaze
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mie Sonozaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Nana Mizuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Kazuhiro Nakata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Shinji Ogawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Saori Yumiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kekkaiši (2006) (serial)
Myself; Yourself (2007) (serial)
Druaga no tó (2008) (serial)
Sakiko Tamagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Maiko Itou
Najlepsze seriale:
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Tennis no ódži-sama (2001) (serial)
Speed Grapher (2005) (serial)
Shōto Kashii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Mika Itô
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Noir (2001) (serial)
笹森亜希
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serial)
Clannad (2007) (serial)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serial)
Ayumu Hasegawa
Najlepsze seriale:
Major (2004) (serial)
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (serial)
Ognistooka Shana (2005) (serial)
Hajime Iijima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)