Zdjęcia:
Vladimir BashtaMuzyka:
Yury KrasavinObsada:
Alexei Kopashov, Pavel Derevyanko, Andrey Merzlikin, Aleksandr Korshunov, Anatoliy Kot, Aleksey Dmitriev, Yana Esipovich, Evgeniy Tsyganov (więcej)Opisy(1)
A war drama set during the Nazi invasion of the Soviet Union in June 1941, in which Russian troops held on to a border stronghold for nine days. The film shows the heroic defense of Brest Fortress, which has taken upon the first stroke of German fascist invaders on June 22 1941. Story describes the events of the first days of defense. The film tells about three main resistance zones, headed by the regiment commander, Pyotr Mikhailovich Gavrilov, the commissar Efim Moiseevich Fomin and the head of the 9th frontier outpost, Andrey Mitrofanovich Kizhevatov. Many years later the veteran Alexander Akimov again and again recalls the memories of the time, when he, then a 15 years old Sasha Akimov was deeply in love with beautiful Anya and suddenly found himself in the middle of the bloody events of war. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Viktor Strelchenko
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Car (2009)
20 sigaret (2007)
Elena Dubrovskaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Yuriy Anpilogov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Zoluška (2012)
Boj s těňju (2005)
Aleksandr Korolyov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Andrey Senkin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Denis Parshin
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Rozkaz: zniszczyć! (2019)
Evgeniy Kharitonov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Żyła sobie baba (2011)
Horda (2012)
Sergey Vlasov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Żyła sobie baba (2011)
Zoja (2020)
Roman Gapanyuk
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Yuliya Polubinskaya
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Wysocki (2011)
Polowanie na „Piranię” (2006)
Gennadiy Garbuk
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Pop (2009)
Игорь Иванов
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Maksim Litovchenko
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Mama (1999)
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Euforia (2006)
Anton Starovoytov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Pop (2009)
Madlen Dzhabrailova
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Euforia (2006)
Pljus odin (2008)
Aleksey Medvedev
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Gibel imperii (2005) (serial)
Krucjata Bourne'a (2004)
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Maksim Krechetov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Dněprovskij rubež (2009)
Snajper: Broń zemsty (2009) (film telewizyjny)
Sergey Novitskiy
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
1812. Ulanskaja ballada (2012)
Rozkaz: zniszczyć! (2019)
Evgeniy Ivkovich
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Dněprovskij rubež (2009)
Igor Denisov
Związek Radziecki
Najlepsze filmy:
Doktor Živago (2005) (serial)
Berascejskaja krepasc (2010)
Pop (2009)