Zdjęcia:
Takeshi KuchibaMuzyka:
Miyu NakamuraObsada:
Daisuke Ono, Jun Fukuyama, Ayahi Takagaki, Jun'ichi Suwabe, Kazuya Nakai, Miyuki Sawashiro, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Takuma Terashima, Tomokazu Sugita (więcej)Odcinki(24)
-
Hirune ókoku no jabó (E01)
-
Eijú to neboke otoko (E02)
-
Fukuša me (Alpha stigma) (E03)
-
ライナ・レポート (E04)
-
Mezame hadžimeta sekai (E05)
-
Kuragari ni Hisomu Mono (E06)
-
Sono Te o Hanasanai (E07)
-
Estabul Hanran (E08)
-
Bókjaku kakera (Rule fragment) (E09)
-
Júgure (E10)
-
Akuma no Ko (E11)
-
Ósódži no utage (E12)
-
Kita no júša ó (E13)
-
Daremo, nanimo ušinawanai sekai (E14)
-
きる・ざ・きんぐ (E15)
-
Hohoemanai Megami (E16)
-
Senmecume (Iino doue) (E17)
-
Norowareta Hitomi (E18)
-
Jukue širezu no onširazu (E19)
-
Zecubó ni uzumecukusarenai kokoro (E20)
-
Roland no jami (E21)
-
Alpha to Iu Na no Kemono (E22)
-
Saigo no Hi (E23)
-
Tói hi no jakusoku (E24)
Opisy(1)
Ryner Lute is a lazy student of Roland Empire Royal Magician's school. One day, Roland Empire goes to war against a neighboring country Estabule, and he lost his classmates in the battle. After the war, Lute sets out for a journey to search the relics of a "Legendary Hero" at Emperor Sion Astar's command. And he finds out a deadly curse spreading the continent. (FUNimation)
(więcej)Obsada
Hisahumi Oda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Saeko Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (serial)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serial)
Atsushi Imaruoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Daisuke Matsubara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Seirei no moribito (2007) (serial)
Toradora! (2008) (serial)
Yūto Suzuki
Japonia
Ken'ichirō Ōhashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
Katsumi Chō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Natsumi Takamori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kaori Mizuhashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Gō Shinomiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Kana Akutsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Gunslinger Girl (2003) (serial)
Mawaru Penguindrum (2011) (serial)
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Satomi Moriya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Darker than Black: Kuro no keijakuša (2007) (serial)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serial)
村田知沙
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Log Horizon (2013) (serial)
Mirai nikki (2011) (serial)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2009) (serial)
Mami Fujita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
My Daemon (2023) (serial)
Toradora! (2008) (serial)
Kôzô Mito
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)
Ryō Sugisaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Mitsuhiro Sakamaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
船木真人
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Hellsing (2001) (serial)