Šigofumi
Animowany / Dramat / Fantasy / Psychologiczny
Japonia,
2008, 24 min
Scenariusz:
Ichirou OokouchiZdjęcia:
Yoshio ÔkôchiMuzyka:
Masumi ItōObsada:
Yuki Matsuoka, Kana Ueda, Masumi Asano, Fumiko Orikasa, Saeko Chiba, Masayuki Katou, Eri Sendai, Takuma Terashima, Akio Nojima, Kazusa Murai, Shōko Tsuda, Nanaho Katsuragi, かわむら拓央, Kumiko Takizawa (więcej)Obsada
Yuki Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Kana Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Masumi Asano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Psycho-Pass (2012) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Saeko Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Ókami to kóšinrjó (2008) (serial)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serial)
Masayuki Katou
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Eri Sendai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
xxxHOLiC (2006) (serial)
Takuma Terashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Akio Nojima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Kazusa Murai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic? Fumoffu (2003) (serial)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (serial)
Shōko Tsuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Nanaho Katsuragi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šigofumi (2008) (serial)
Najica dengeki sakusen (2001) (serial)
Kami-sama kazoku (2006) (serial)
かわむら拓央
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Kumiko Takizawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Misa Watanabe
Japonia
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)