Gintama - Širogane no tamaší-hen (2018) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Chizuru MiyawakiZdjęcia:
Yuki TeramotoMuzyka:
Audio HighsObsada:
Tomokazu Sugita, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Rie Kugimiya, Yū Sugimoto, Fumihiko Tachiki, Keiji Fujiwara, Kazuya Nakai, Bin Shimada, Daisuke Namikawa, Akira Ishida, Susumu Chiba, Akeno Watanabe (więcej)Opisy(1)
The machines have done their part and left Earth's future in the hands of humanity. But Gengai's cannon has also painted a huge target on the Kabuki Distruct, and the Liberation Army immediately marches toward it. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Tomokazu Sugita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Daisuke Sakaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Rie Kugimiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yū Sugimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Keiji Fujiwara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Kazuya Nakai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Bin Shimada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Susumu Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Akeno Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Oshi no Ko (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Kujira
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Yū Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Satsuki Yukino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Omi Minami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Kono subaraší sekai ni šukufuku o! (2016) (serial)
Kōji Yusa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Yūko Kaida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)