Fairy Tail
Reżyseria:
Shinji IshihiraZdjęcia:
Atsushi IwasakiMuzyka:
Yasuharu TakanashiObsada:
Tetsuya Kakihara, Aya Hirano, Rie Kugimiya, Yûichi Nakamura, Sayaka Ōhara, Satomi Satō, Yui Horie, Shinpachi Tsuji, Ryoko Ono, Wataru Hatano, Mai Nakahara, Hiroki Yasumoto, Eri Kitamura, Mariya Ise (więcej)Opisy(1)
The wizards go head to head as the guild competes in an endurance race where anything goes (except flying magic). Will anyone be able to beat Jet, the reigning champion? And what's the terrible punishment for the loser that Makarov keeps talking about? (Prime Video)
Obsada
Tetsuya Kakihara
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Aya Hirano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
Rie Kugimiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yûichi Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Sayaka Ōhara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
Satomi Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Seišun buta jaró wa Bunny Girl-senpai no jume o minai (2018) (serial)
Yui Horie
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kami-sama hajimemashita OVA (2013) (serial)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Ryoko Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Barakamon (2014) (serial)
Wataru Hatano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mai Nakahara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Blue Lock (2022) (serial)
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Tóriken júki (2016) (serial)
Re: Zero kara hadžimeru isekai seikacu (2016) (serial)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Eri Kitamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Mahó šódžo Madoka Magika (2011) (serial)
Pluto (2023) (serial)
Mariya Ise
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
川鍋雅樹
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Fairy Tail (2009) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Eiji Sekiguchi
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Satomi Arai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Daisuke Endō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
景浦大輔
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Džundžó Romantica (2008) (serial)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (serial)