Scenariusz:
Fumihiko ShimoObsada:
Yûichi Nakamura, Mai Nakahara, Ai Nonaka, Hōko Kuwashima, Mamiko Noto, Takeshi Aono, Nobuhiko Okamoto, Lesley Pedersen, Shinnosuke Tachibana (więcej)Serie(2) / Odcinki(44)
-
Season 1 (2007) - 22 odcinków
-
After Story (2008) - 22 odcinków
Opisy(1)
Plagued by a seemingly endless stream of haunting dreams, Tomoya drifts through life with an almost overwhelming sense of anger and emptiness. Then, one fateful day, he meets the mysterious and beautiful Nagisa, and his world begins to change. While helping Nagisa revive the defunct Drama Club at their high school, Tomoya discovers that she has the same dreams. Their story starts beneath the cherry blossoms, but where will fate lead them? (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Eiji Miyashita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Paripi Kómei (2022) (serial)
Major (2004) (serial)
Kei'ichi Sonobe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Satomi Kōrogi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Fairy Tail (2009) (serial)
Takahiko Sakaguma
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kiseidžú: Sei no kakuricu (2014) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Takehiro Murozono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Yūmi Kikuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Clannad (2007) (serial)
Tales of the Abyss (2008) (serial)
Yūko Sanpei
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Minoru Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Steins;Gate (2011) (serial)
Suzumija Haruhi no júucu (2006) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Miyoko Asō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Daisuke Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Oshi no Ko (2023) (serial)
Mutsumi Tamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Teruyuki Tanzawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Eri Nakao
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kanon (2006) (serial)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (2014) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Yuka Nishigaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Clannad (2007) (serial)
Tetsu Shiratori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Risa Hayamizu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hellsing (2006) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)