Naruto: Šippúden
Reżyseria:
Hayato DateZdjęcia:
Atsuho MatsumotoMuzyka:
Yasuharu TakanashiObsada:
Junko Takeuchi, Hisao Egawa, Masaki Aizawa, Kazuhiko Inoue, Masashi Ebara, Naoya Uchida, Tomoyuki Dan, Mie Sonozaki, Miyu Irino, Shigenori Sōya, Hiroki Yasumoto, Ken'ichi Suzumura (więcej)Opisy(1)
Naruto and Killer Bee take on the six Reanimated Jinchuriki, who’ve been equipped with the Rinnegan. Using his past experience from fighting the Six Paths of Pain, Naruto devises a plan to stop the Jinchuriki. (iTunes)
Obsada
Junko Takeuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Hisao Egawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Masaki Aizawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Masashi Ebara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Naoya Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Tomoyuki Dan
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Mie Sonozaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Miyu Irino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Shigenori Sōya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Ken'ichi Suzumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Oši no ko (2023) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Ryōko Shiraishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Yasuyuki Kase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Hiroshi Yanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Daiki Nakamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Katsumi Chō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Ryōta Takeuchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
西前忠久
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Šigurui (2007) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Masafumi Kimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Džigokuraku (2023) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Pluto (2023) (serial)