Zdjęcia:
Katsutoshi SugaiMuzyka:
Susumu HirasawaObsada:
Mamiko Noto, Shōzō Iizuka, Toshihiko Seki, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Hiroshi Ōtake, Kotono Mitsuishi, Miina Tominaga, Nana Mizuki, Akeno Watanabe, Kenji Utsumi (więcej)Odcinki(13)
-
Šónen bat sandžó (E01)
-
Kin no kucu (E02)
-
Daburu Rippu (E03)
-
Otokomiči (E04)
-
Seisenši (E05)
-
Čokugeki no fuan (E06)
-
MHz (E07)
-
Akarui kazoku Keikaku (E08)
-
ETC (E09)
-
Maromi Madoromi (E10)
-
Šinnjú kinši (E11)
-
Rēdā Man (E12)
-
Saišúkai. (E13)
Opisy(1)
An elementary school kid dubbed with the title "shounen bat" or "lil slugger" has been going around attacking people with bats. Now two detectives are investigating so they can stop this kid from any more attacks... but they will find out soon enough, that this case is much more than they can handle. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
Obsada
Kôichi Kuriyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Mayumi Ichikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
朝倉栄介
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Tomoko Hayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Blood+ (2005) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Koji Yoshida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Romeo × Juliet (2007) (serial)
Princess Tutu (2002) (serial)
Shôji Izumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Toshiyuki Hayase
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Pocket Monsters (1997) (serial)
Tsugumi Higasayama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Stowarzyszenie Szaropiórych (2002) (serial)
Genšiken (2004) (serial)
Toshio Kobayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Dragon Ball Z (1989) (serial)
Tamaki Nakanishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
D.Gray-man (2006) (serial)
Kjó kara maó! (2004) (serial)
時田光
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Monster (2004) (serial)
Captain Cubasa (2001) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Hiroshi Kawaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial)
Yuki Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Yayoi Nakazawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Kamikaze kaitó Jeanne (1999) (serial)
永井誠
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Ryoko Kuramochi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto (2002) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (2005) (serial)
Shigeru Mogi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Major (2004) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Ai jori aoši (2002) (serial)
Naochika Hayashida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Hazuru Matsukura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
桃森すもも
Najlepsze seriale:
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Jami no macuei (2000) (serial)