Zdjęcia:
Katsutoshi SugaiMuzyka:
Susumu HirasawaObsada:
Mamiko Noto, Shōzō Iizuka, Toshihiko Seki, Daisuke Sakaguchi, Hiroshi Ōtake, Kotono Mitsuishi, Miina Tominaga, Nana Mizuki, Akeno Watanabe, Kenji Utsumi (więcej)Odcinki(13)
-
Šónen bat sandžó (E01)
-
Kin no kucu (E02)
-
Daburu Rippu (E03)
-
Otokomiči (E04)
-
Seisenši (E05)
-
Čokugeki no fuan (E06)
-
MHz (E07)
-
Akarui kazoku Keikaku (E08)
-
ETC (E09)
-
Maromi Madoromi (E10)
-
Šinnjú kinši (E11)
-
Rēdā Man (E12)
-
Saišúkai. (E13)
Opisy(1)
An elementary school kid dubbed with the title "shounen bat" or "lil slugger" has been going around attacking people with bats. Now two detectives are investigating so they can stop this kid from any more attacks... but they will find out soon enough, that this case is much more than they can handle. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
Obsada
Yūto Kazama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Kimiko Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Mai-HiME (2004) (serial)
Rumi Kasahara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Hisao Egawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Rikiya Koyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Makoto Ishii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Džodžo no kimjó na bóken (2012) (serial)
Nodame cantabile (2007) (serial)
Takeshi Watabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Yôichi Masukawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Naruto (2002) (serial)
Mósó dairinin (2004) (serial)
Uko Tachibana
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Spy x Family (2022) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Rumi Ochiai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
西前忠久
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Šigurui (2007) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Masaaki Ôkura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Yoshinori Sonobe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Yukiko Tagami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (serial)
Eikoku koi monogatari Emma (2005) (serial)
Mayumi Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
NANA (2006) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Sayuri Kubo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Terra e... (2007) (serial)
Tomo Shigematsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
秋葉好美
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)