Bleach - Season 1 (2004) (seria)
Reżyseria:
Noriyuki AbeScenariusz:
Genki YoshimuraZdjęcia:
Toshiyuki FukushimaMuzyka:
Shirō SagisuObsada:
Fumiko Orikasa, Masakazu Morita, Kentarō Itō, Romi Paku, Yuki Matsuoka, Hitomi Nabatame, Noriaki Sugiyama, Mitsuaki Madono, Nobuo Tobita, Akio Ōtsuka, Tomokazu Sugita, Yumi Kakazu (więcej)Opisy(1)
New information has come to light regarding an unusual race known as Bounts. Kisuke Urahara explains that Bounts are beings that gain eternal life by absorbing the souls of humans. (Prime Video)
Obsada
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Masakazu Morita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Kentarō Itō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Romi Paku
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Yuki Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Cross Game (2009) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Hitomi Nabatame
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Šokugeki no Sóma (2015) (serial)
Noriaki Sugiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Akio Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Tomokazu Sugita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Yumi Kakazu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Hiroki Yasumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Satsuki Yukino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Masako Katsuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Shunsuke Sakuya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Takako Honda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kiyoyuki Yanada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)