Zdjęcia:
Katsutoshi HiroseMuzyka:
Toshiyuki OhmoriObsada:
Megumi Hayashibara, Nana Mizuki, Romi Paku, Takehito Koyasu, Wataru Takagi, Yūji Ueda, Mami Koyama, Masaya Onosaka, Mika Doi, Shin'ichirō Miki (więcej)Odcinki(64)
-
Júrei to odoru šónen (E01)
-
Macu samurai (E02)
-
Mó hitori no shaman (E03)
-
Hjói 100 (E04)
-
Ošama na shaman (E05)
-
Kan Fū Masutā (E06)
-
Pai-Long ikari no ippacu (E07)
-
Shāman Raifu (E08)
-
Kita no kuni kara kita šónen (E09)
-
Innen 600 nen (E10)
-
Haru ni Furu Ame (E11)
-
Hadžimari o cugeru hoši (E12)
-
Ōbā Sōru (E13)
-
Shāman Faito (E14)
-
Bōn Kirāzu (E15)
-
Fausuto Rabu (E16)
-
Best place futari tabi (E17)
-
Jó (E18)
-
Futari no big soul (E19)
-
Soul Mata reien (E20)
-
Birību (E21)
-
Oretači no hissacu waza (E22)
-
Jomigaeru njan njan dóši (E23)
-
Fudžimi no Tao En (E24)
-
Shaman no tabi e (E25)
-
Biggu Amerika (E26)
-
Daujingu Eboryūshon (E27)
-
Lyserg revenger (E28)
-
Mera kondžó (E29)
-
Ubawareta oracle bell (E30)
Opisy(1)
Based on the original manga, laid back Yoh Asakura spends his nights chilling with the local ghosts, including legendary samurai Amidamaru, who Yoh befriends as his Guardian Ghost. Yoh is a Shaman, and not only can he see spirits, he can unite with them and unlock incredible powers. Turns out he’s not the only one, as the “Destiny Star” marks the start of the Shaman Tournament. Every 500 years, Shamans all over the world gather and fight to see who will become: The Shaman King! (Discotek Media)
(więcej)Obsada
Kazuhiro Nakata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Yūko Satō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
Tomohisa Asō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Reiko Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Sayuri
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Kumiko Watanabe
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Tomo-čan wa onna no ko! (2023) (serial)
Mitsuaki Madono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Seiji Sasaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Masahiko Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Hisako Kyōda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Yōko Sōmi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Kikuko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kinryū Arimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Akiko Hiramatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Makoto Tsumura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Takkō Ishimori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Motoko Kumai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Masako Katsuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Yuriko Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Yōji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)