Kidó senši Gundam Unicorn
Reżyseria:
Kazuhiro FuruhashiScenariusz:
Yasuyuki MutōMuzyka:
Hiroyuki SawanoObsada:
Ayumi Fujimura, Kōki Uchiyama, Shūichi Ikeda, Yūko Kaida, Daisuke Namikawa, Haruka Tomatsu, Hiro Shimono, Ryou Hirohashi, Hideaki Tezuka, Tetsuya Kakihara, Chō, Yūki Hayashi, Hideyuki Umezu (więcej)Opisy(1)
Now piloting the Unicorn Gundam, Banagher defeats the Sleeves pilot Marida and her Kshatriya, but is picked up by a Londo Bell assault ship. (Netflix)
Obsada
Ayumi Fujimura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Kōki Uchiyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Shūichi Ikeda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Yūko Kaida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Daisuke Namikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Haruka Tomatsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kimi wa hókago Insomnia (2023) (serial)
Violet Evergarden (2018) (serial)
Horimija: Piece (2023) (serial)
Hiro Shimono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Ryou Hirohashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Hideaki Tezuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Tetsuya Kakihara
Niemcy
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Boku no Hero Academia (2016) (serial)
Chō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Yūki Hayashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kuroko no basket (2012) (serial)
Hideyuki Umezu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Naoya Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Misa Watanabe
Japonia
Hiroki Tōchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Kenta Miyake
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Atsushi Miyauchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Higaši no Eden (2009) (serial)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)