Obsada
Hae-jin Yu
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Wangui namja (2005)
Taeksi unjeonsa (2017)
Joon Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Yooryung (2012) (serial)
Domangja peullaen B (2010) (serial)
Yoon-hee Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Braterstwo broni (2004)
Peurodyusa (2015) (serial)
Leokki (2015)
Ji-yeon Lim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Leokki (2015)
Inganjungdok (2014)
The Killing Vote (2023) (serial)
Hye-bin Jeon
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Himeulneyo miseuteo li (2019)
Byuti insaideu (2018) (serial)
Dong-hwi Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
60il, jijeongsaengjonja (2019) (serial)
Eorin euiroiin (2019)
Byooti insaideu (2015)
Joon Go
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sseoni (2011)
Geu hae yeoreum (2006)
Gwasok seukaendeul (2008)
Han-cheol Jo
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Madeo (2018) (serial)
Heelreo (2014) (serial)
Romaenseuneun byulchaekboorok (2019) (serial)
Hyeok-jin Jang
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Gajok (2004)
Gyechoonhalmang (2016)
Taxi Driver (2021) (serial)
Joo-won Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Leokki (2015)
Bamui yeowang (2013)
Kkumboda haemong (2014)
Soon-hyeong Cha
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ailiseu (2009) (serial)
Myeongbulheojeon (2017) (serial)
Leokki (2015)
Min-sang Kim
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Teonneol (2017) (serial)
Sinibsagwan guhaeryeong (2019) (serial)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Hee-tae Jung
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Misaeng (2014) (serial)
Deo paekiji (2017) (serial)
Dae-seong Choi
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Neoui moksoriga deulleo (2013) (serial)
Sikeurit gadeun (2010) (serial)
Gugaui seo (2013) (serial)
Seung-tae Park
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Romaenseuneun byulchaekboorok (2019) (serial)
Son (2018) (serial)
Nangmandagteo Kimsaboo (2016) (serial)
Hye-soo Uhm
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Sseoni (2011)
Wandeuki (2011)
Sseshibong (2015)
Anupam Tripathi
Najlepsze filmy:
Leokki (2015)
Gugjesijang (2014)
Chimmuk (2017)
Jung-yeon Kim
Korea Południowa
Sung-wook Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Ansisung (2018)
Sogongnyeo (2017)
Leokki (2015)
Dong-yong Lee
Korea Południowa
Najlepsze filmy:
Miseuteo syeonsyain (2018) (serial)
Alchemia dusz (2022) (serial)
Parasite (2019)