Mahódžin guruguru - Season 1 (1994) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Hideki MitsuiMuzyka:
Nobuyuki NakamuraObsada:
Konami Yoshida, Fujiko Takimoto, Naoko Matsui, Ikuo Nishikawa, Kōichi Chiba, Yuri Amano, Masahiro Anzai, Chie Kōjiro, Wataru Takagi, Karin Hagiwara, Aruno Tahara, Shinpachi Tsuji, Shigezō Sasaoka (więcej)Obsada
Konami Yoshida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Meitantei Conan (1996) (serial)
Digimon Adventure (1999) (serial)
Fujiko Takimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (serial)
Naoko Matsui
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ikuo Nishikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Kōichi Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Učúsen Sagittarius (1986) (serial)
Urusei jacura (1981) (serial)
Yuri Amano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Masahiro Anzai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Slayers (1995) (serial)
Hokuto no ken (1984) (serial)
Maison ikkoku (1986) (serial)
Chie Kōjiro
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Wataru Takagi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Karin Hagiwara
Japonia
Aruno Tahara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Shinpachi Tsuji
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Shigezō Sasaoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Jú jú hakušo (1992) (serial)
Katsumi Suzuki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Mitsuru Ogata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hideaki Ono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Tenkú no Escaflowne (1996) (serial)
Fušigi júgi (1995) (serial)
Kunihiko Yasui
Japonia
Mari Yoko'o (narrator)
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting – New Challenger (2009) (serial)