Scenariusz:
Mattson TomlinZdjęcia:
Kôji TanakaObsada:
Timothy Olyphant, Rosario Dawson, André Holland, Sonoya Mizuno, Ann Dowd, Armani Jackson, Gideon Adlon, Fred Tatasciore, Christopher Swindle (więcej)Odcinki(8)
Opisy(1)
2022: A future war has raged for decades between the few human survivors and an endless army of machines. 1997: The AI known as Skynet gained self-awareness and began its war against humanity.Caught between the future and this past is a soldier sent back in time to change the fate of humanity. She arrives in 1997 to protect a scientist named Malcolm Lee who works to launch a new AI system designed to compete with Skynet's impending attack on humanity. As Malcolm navigates the moral complexities of his creation, he is hunted by an unrelenting assassin from the future which forever alters the fate of his three children. (Netflix)
(więcej)Obsada
Timothy Olyphant
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Simpsonowie (1989) (serial)
Rick i Morty (2013) (serial)
Fargo (2014) (serial)
Rosario Dawson
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Mandalorian (2019) (serial)
Dopesick (2021) (serial)
Marvel: Daredevil (2015) (serial)
André Holland
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
The Knick (2014) (serial)
The Black Donnellys (2007) (serial)
American Horror Story (2011) (serial)
Sonoya Mizuno
Japonia
Ann Dowd
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Detektyw (2014) (serial)
Dr House (2004) (serial)
Olive Kitteridge (2014) (serial)
Armani Jackson
Najlepsze seriale:
Chirurdzy (2005) (serial)
Terminator Zero (2024) (serial)
Wolf Pack (2023) (serial)
Gideon Adlon
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Louie (2010) (serial)
Star Trek: Lower Decks (2020) (serial)
Pacific Rim: The Black (2021) (serial)
Fred Tatasciore
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Arcane (2021) (serial)
Niezwyciężony (2021) (serial)
Avatar: Legenda Aanga (2005) (serial)
Christopher Swindle
Najlepsze seriale:
Harmidom (2016) (serial)
Monsters at Work (2021) (serial)
W poszukiwaniu CzarLa (2024) (serial)
James Mathis III
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Undone (2019) (serial)
Gwiezdne wojny: Wojny klonów (2008) (serial)
Celebrity Deathmatch (1998) (serial)
Jamie Simone
Najlepsze seriale:
Terminator Zero (2024) (serial)
Les Kikekoi (1996) (serial)
Nicolas Roye
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
CSI: Kryminalne zagadki Las Vegas (2000) (serial)
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (serial)
Terminator Zero (2024) (serial)
Vanessa Marshall
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Rick i Morty (2013) (serial)
Liga Młodych (2010) (serial)
Bravest Warriors (2012) (serial)
Tom Bromhead
Najlepsze seriale:
Między nami, Misiami! (2015) (serial)
Bogdan Boner: Egzorcysta (2020) (serial)
Important Things with Demetri Martin (2009) (serial)
Sumalee Montano
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Critical Role (2015) (serial)
Shameless - Niepokorni (2011) (serial)
Tacy jesteśmy (2016) (serial)
Yasuhiro Mamiya
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Yūya Uchida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Toa Yukinari
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Usagi Drop (2011) (serial)
Steins;Gate (2011) (serial)
Matsuri Kurosaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Saori Hayami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)