Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden - Motto ucukušii mono (2002) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Tomoyasu OokuboZdjęcia:
Tsuguo OzawaMuzyka:
Toshio MasudaObsada:
Ayako Kawasumi, Fujiko Takimoto, Ai Shimizu, Kei'ichi Noda, Takehito Koyasu, Yumi Takada, Yumi Kikuchi, 水野愛日, Asami Sanada, 坂本美里, Kōsuke Okano, Masanori Katsuragi, Unshō Ishizuka, Akifumi Endô (więcej)Opisy(1)
Suguru's Grandfather comes for a visit as he has been worried about his Grandson. He sees that he is being well taken care of. (HIDIVE)
Obsada
Ayako Kawasumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Fujiko Takimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (serial)
Ai Shimizu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Azumanga daió: The Animation (2002) (serial)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serial)
Kei'ichi Noda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Captain Future (1978) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Yumi Takada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Seidžúši Bismarck (1984) (serial)
City Hunter (1987) (serial)
Yumi Kikuchi
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (serial)
水野愛日
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stowarzyszenie Szaropiórych (2002) (serial)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (serial)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (serial)
Asami Sanada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Ničidžó (2011) (serial)
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
坂本美里
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šigurui (2007) (serial)
Claymore (2007) (serial)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (serial)
Kōsuke Okano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Masanori Katsuragi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Džigoku šódžo (2005) (serial)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (serial)
Unshō Ishizuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Akifumi Endô
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Higuraši no naku koro ni (2006) (serial)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (serial)
Shinji Kawada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Haruka Shimazaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Inujaša (2000) (serial)
Fullmetal Panic! (2002) (serial)
Mahoromatic: Automatic Maiden (2001) (serial)
Tesshō Genda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)