Kidó senši gundam SEED - Season 1 (2002) (seria)
Scenariusz:
Chiaki MorosawaZdjęcia:
Takeshi KatsurayamaMuzyka:
Toshihiko SahashiObsada:
Akira Ishida, Sōichiro Hoshi, Kotono Mitsuishi, Takehito Koyasu, Hōko Kuwashima, Naomi Shindō, Tetsu Shiratori, Takayuki Inoue, Yasuhiro Takato, Megumi Toyoguchi, Toshihiko Nakajima (więcej)Opisy(1)
Through the good offices of Murrue, the student crew are able to meet with their parents within the Orb headquarters. Parents and children are reunited after a long time and they check each other’s safety, rejoicing in their happiness. (Crunchyroll)
Obsada
Akira Ishida
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Šówa genroku rakugo šindžú (2016) (serial)
Sōichiro Hoshi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Kotono Mitsuishi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Hōko Kuwashima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Naomi Shindō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Tetsu Shiratori
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
Takayuki Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial)
Yasuhiro Takato
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Megumi Toyoguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Toshihiko Nakajima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hadžime no ippo: The Fighting! - Rising (2013) (serial)
Sachi Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Major (2004) (serial)
Claymore (2007) (serial)
Aoi bungaku series (2009) (serial)
Michiyo Yanagisawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Saint seija (1986) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Kidó senši gundam SEED (2002) (serial)
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
笹沼尭羅
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Planetes (2003) (serial)
Hanbun no cuki ga noboru sora (2006) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu Gaiden (1998) (serial)
Mami Matsui
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Nanacu no umi no Tico (1994) (serial)
Eiji Yanagisawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Major (2004) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kikuko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Tōru Ōkawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)