Muzyka:
浅倉大介Obsada:
Tomokazu Seki, Kazuhiko Inoue, Shin'ichirō Miki, Takehito Koyasu, Atsuko Tanaka, Brian Maillard, Carol Jacobanis, Kappei Yamaguchi, Hideo Ishikawa (więcej)Odcinki(13)
-
Gravitation (E01)
-
Live in Soul (E02)
-
Stray Heart (E03)
-
Wave Shock (E04)
-
Winding Road (E05)
-
Shady Scheme (E06)
-
Ground Zero (E07)
-
Song and Song (E08)
-
The Deepest Brain (E09)
-
Heads or Tails (E10)
-
Secret Day (E11)
-
Breathless (E12)
-
Got It All (E13)
Opisy(1)
Love - the one force that simply won't be denied! Walking through the park, aspiring rock star Shuichi's latest lyrics flutter away and land at the feet of a stunning stranger that takes his breath away. The stranger happens to be the famous novelist Eiri Yuki, who completely crushes the young singer by telling him he has 'zero talent.' Now, Shuichi's so annoyed that he's managed to finish his song just so he can find and confront Yuki! But, are his actions really motivated by anger, or has he fallen in love? (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Tomokazu Seki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Shin'ichirō Miki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Takehito Koyasu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Atsuko Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Brian Maillard
Stany Zjednoczone
Najlepsze seriale:
American Crime Story (2016) (serial)
Ray Donovan (2013) (serial)
Moonlight (2007) (serial)
Carol Jacobanis
Najlepsze seriale:
Genšiken (2004) (serial)
Genšiken 2 (2007) (serial)
Gravitation (2000) (serial)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Hideo Ishikawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Haruna Ikezawa
Grecja
Najlepsze seriale:
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Šidžó saikjó no deši Ken'iči (2006) (serial)
Kumiko Higa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Bakuman. (2010) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Yasunori Matsumoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Kenta Miyake
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Masako Jō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Tengen toppa Gurren Lagann (2007) (serial)
Kōki Miyata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Chainsaw Man (2022) (serial)
Rie Tanaka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Mononoke (2007) (serial)
Tensei šitara slime datta ken (2018) (serial)
Hideki Ogihara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Major (2004) (serial)
Yuzuru Fujimoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Ryōkichi Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)