Twórcy:
Hiroki HayashiZdjęcia:
岡崎英夫Muzyka:
Koichi KorenagaObsada:
Miho Yamada, Kōji Ishii, Ayako Kawasumi, Isshin Chiba, Yūji Ueda, 愛河里花子, Chafūrin, Jōji Nakata, Kae Araki, Hidenari Ugaki, Atsuko Enomoto, Rika Fukami (więcej)Odcinki(13)
-
Tengoku e no Kaidan (E01)
-
All Night Long (E02)
-
Hot House (E03)
-
Space Child (E04)
-
Kagayakeru Hibi (E05)
-
Walk Away (E06)
-
In Need (E07)
-
All Right Now (E08)
-
Hitoribocchi no Sekai (E09)
-
Maboroshi no 10 Nen (E10)
-
Yaritai Kimochi (E11)
-
Into the Arena (E12)
-
The End (E13)
Opisy(1)
Life can crush your dreams. Oji is a middle-management drone stuck in the drudgery of a corporate lifestyle to support his wife and his kid. His only grip on his sanity come from the shreds of hope surrounding his past life as the amazing guitarist of Black Heaven, a heavy metal band that almost made it. In his bleakest moment, the magic of performing is restored to him when a beautiful and mysterious woman informs him that only his special sound can save the universe from an evil alien invasion! (Crunchyroll)
(więcej)Obsada
Miho Yamada
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Óran kókó host club (2006) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Kōji Ishii
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Ayako Kawasumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Isshin Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Yūji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
愛河里花子
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Fumecu no anata e (2021) (serial)
Chafūrin
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Jōji Nakata
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Džudžucu kaisen (2020) (serial)
Kae Araki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
GTO (1999) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Lovely Complex (2007) (serial)
Hidenari Ugaki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Atsuko Enomoto
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Rika Fukami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Seikai no monšó (1999) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Seikai no Senki (2000) (serial)
Ryūzō Ishino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Ranma 1/2 (1989) (serial)
Gintama (2006) (serial)
Hiroshi Takahashi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Nacume júdžinčó (2008) (serial)
Takashi Taniguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Monster (2004) (serial)
Hellsing (2001) (serial)
Kokoro Shindô
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Trigun (1998) (serial)
Kjúkecuki Miju (1997) (serial)
Bakuten Shoot Beyblade (2001) (serial)
Kazuhiko Inoue
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Akira Nakagawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši (2005) (serial)
Šódžo kakumei Utena (1997) (serial)
Kateikjó Hitman Reborn! (2006) (serial)
Yumi Kakazu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)