Scenariusz:
Takuya SatōZdjęcia:
Yoshihito KuwaMuzyka:
Yoshio OowaObsada:
Ayako Kawasumi, Yuuko Miyamura, Fumiko Orikasa, Susumu Chiba, Hozumi Gôda, Jun Fukushima, Fumihiko Tachiki, Tomoko Kawakami, Takayuki Sugō, Jin Yamanoi (więcej)Odcinki(13)
-
Uchuujin to, Uchiage UFO no Yu (E01)
-
Uchuujin to, Abare Uchuuburo no Yu (E02)
-
Uchuujin to, Radio Noise no Yu (E03)
-
Uchuujin to, Shinmai Waitress no Yu (E04)
-
Uchuujin to, Gekigare Amusement no Yu (E05)
-
Uchuujin to, Rival Sentou no Yu (E06)
-
Bosen to Goukon to Kumorizora no Yu (E07)
-
Yuuutsu to, Natsu no Nukegara no Yu (E08)
-
Sekkin Souguu to, Ameagari no Yu (E09)
-
Hotarubi to, Yasoukyoku no Yu (E10)
-
NieA Under Seven no Yu (Zenpen) (E11)
-
NieA Under Seven no Yu (Kouhen) (E12)
-
Enohana ni, Toki wa Nagareru no Yu (E13)
Opisy(1)
This series follows Mayuko, a poor college student living in a tiny apartment above a bathhouse. Unfortunately, her already cramped living situation is further complicated by NieA, a 7th class under-alien who lives in her closet and has made a hobby of constructing complicated alien technology from Mayuko's trash. The stressed out Mayuko finds she has entered a warped version of THE ODD COUPLE, and must figure out how to fit in study time in between trying to cope with the maneating plants and curry wars conjured by NieA's considerable powers. (oficjalny tekst dystrybutora)
(więcej)Obsada
Ayako Kawasumi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D: Second Stage (1999) (serial)
Initial D (1998) (serial)
Initial D Fourth Stage (2004) (serial)
Yuuko Miyamura
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (1995) (serial)
Fumiko Orikasa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Susumu Chiba
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
Hozumi Gôda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Ruróni Kenšin: Meidži kenkaku romantan (1996) (serial)
Jun Fukushima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Fumihiko Tachiki
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Tomoko Kawakami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Hadžime no Ippo: The Fighting (2000) (serial)
Takayuki Sugō
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Kaidžú 8 gó (2024) (serial)
Jin Yamanoi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Hiromi Ōtsuda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kino no tabi: The Beautiful World (2003) (serial)
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (serial)
Ore no imóto ga konna ni kawaii wake ga nai (2010) (serial)
秋田まどか
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Serial Experiments: Lain (1998) (serial)
School Rumble (2004) (serial)
Kareši kanodžo no džidžó (1998) (serial)
Rumi Ochiai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Naruto: Šippúden (2007) (serial)
Džúni kokuki (2002) (serial)
Atsushi Kisaichi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Code Geass: Hangjaku no Lelouch (2006) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Matsuo Matsuo
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
GTO (1999) (serial)
Kókaku kidótai: Stand Alone Complex (2002) (serial)
Otoya Kawano
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušiši zoku šó (2014) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Samurai champloo (2004) (serial)
Eiji Maruyama
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Miyuki Umesawa
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Fruits Basket (2001) (serial)
NieA_7 (2000) (serial)
Hamatora (2014) (serial)
Minako Ichiki
Japonia