Zdjęcia:
Yuichiro OsadaMuzyka:
Masaru YokoyamaObsada:
Sumire Uesaka, Hiroshi Kamiya, Wataru Takagi, Keiko Toda, Rikiya Koyama, Toshio Furukawa, Maaya Uchida, Daisuke Takahashi, Hironori Kondou (więcej)Odcinki(23)
-
Kakemeguru seišun / Zettai zecumei (S01E01)
-
Anata ni ageru / Šiawase no kiiroi ribbon (S01E02)
-
Trouble wa Maiorita!! / Meiro de Melomelo (S01E03)
-
Kučizuke to tomo ni čigiran!! (S01E04)
-
Ai to tókon no glove / Kimi mate domo... (S01E05)
-
Ii hi tabidači / Ojuki / Ataru no intai (S01E06)
-
Sumeba mijako / Namagomi, umi e (S01E07)
-
Tennjúsei, kikiippacu... / Owakare party kikiippacu... (S01E08)
-
Ai de korošitai / Džišú sódó (S01E09)
-
Senricu no sankanbi / Kimi sariši ato (S01E10)
-
Mendó kjódai!! / Mendó-tei šinnen kai (S01E11)
-
Ten-čan ga kita / Futari dake no date (S01E12)
-
Kaigui daisensó / Ten kara no okurimono!! (S01E13)
-
Mizunokódži-ke no otoko / To Love-ru letter (S01E14)
-
Anko kanašija, koi no adži!? / Omoide kikiippacu... / Kusuri kuči gai (S01E15)
-
Gekitó, ojakodaka!! / Sailor fuku jo, konničiwa!! (S01E16)
-
Akogare o mune ni!! / Hoši ni negai o (S01E17)
-
Kienai rouge magic!! / Hissacu! Jaminabe (S01E18)
-
Makjó! Senricu no micurin / Jopparai boogie (S01E19)
-
Ušinawareta mono o motomete (S01E20)
-
Cosmo teacher CAO-2 / Ana osorošija, waraningjó (S01E21)
-
Óbin kobin / Ai ga fureau toki (S01E22)
-
Kessen!! Tomo 1 Queen Contest (S01E23)
Opisy(1)
Chosen as humanity’s representative in a duel against invading aliens, the womanizing Ataru faces off against the alien princess Lum — and the conflict follows him home when Lum invades both planet Earth AND the reluctant Ataru’s love life! (HIDIVE)
Obsada
Hiro Shimono
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
二又一成
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kusurija no hitorigoto (2023) (serial)
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Kazuyuki Okitsu
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
Kaze ga cujoku fuiteiru (2018) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Naoki Tatsuta
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Kowboj Bebop (1998) (serial)
Nobuo Tobita
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Tôru Nara
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Šingeki no kjodžin (2013) (serial)
Shizuka Ishigami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Vinland Saga (2019) (serial)
Yōji Ueda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
咲々木瞳
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Dororo (2019) (serial)
Horimija (2021) (serial)
木村香央里
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Urusei jacura (2022) (serial)
Ninja Kamui (2024) (serial)
Make My Day (2023) (serial)
Kappei Yamaguchi
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (serial)
Notatnik śmierci (2006) (serial)
Saori Hayami
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Initial D Fifth Stage (2012) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Initial D Final Stage (2014) (serial)
Takahiro Sakurai
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Haikjú!! (2014) (serial)
One Punch Man (2015) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Akiko Yajima
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Kenpú denki Berserk (1997) (serial)
Stalowy alchemik (2003) (serial)
Širokuma Café (2012) (serial)
Satsuki Yukino
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Stalowy alchemik: Misja braci (2009) (serial)
Hikaru no go (2001) (serial)
One Piece (1999) (serial)
Hōchū Ōtsuka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Ginga eijú densecu (1988) (serial)
Baśnie braci Grimm (1987) (serial)
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Kana Ichinose
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Sósó no Frieren (2023) (serial)
Kaguja-sama wa kokurasetai: Tensaitači no ren'ai zunósen (2019) (serial)
Made in Abyss (2017) (serial)
Mayu Mineda
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Horimija (2021) (serial)
Dr. Stone (2019) (serial)
Saiki Kusuo no Psi-nan (2016) (serial)
Misato Matsuoka
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Mušoku tensei: Isekai ittara honki dasu (2021) (serial)
Miecz zabójcy demonów (2019) (serial)
Tengoku daimakjó (2023) (serial)
森脇陸三
Japonia
Najlepsze seriale:
Golden Kamuy (2018) (serial)
Koi wa Sekai Seifuku no Ato de (2022) (serial)
Urusei jacura (2022) (serial)